logo
Star TV HD
Paylaş:
30 Eylül 2020 Çarşamba 06:03:03
tenis
05:11Nikita Novikov - Daniil ZakharovCanlı
tenis
05:00Mark Pashukevich - Daniil BudovCanlı
tenis
05:56Yaroslav Narkevich - Roman Gumenyuk
tenis
06:00Konstantin Tsvetkov - Vadim Raitsov
tenis
06:00Evgeniy Predushchenko - Yuriy Maksimenko
tenis
07:00Zhan Skindzer - Daniil Ichshenko
tenis
07:00Kseniya Savenkava - Elizaveta Artemenko
tenis
07:30Denis Davydov - Diana Starovoitova
futbol
08:00Kyran - Makhtaaral
futbol
08:00Malaita Kingz - Real Kakamora
tenis
08:00Semen Sharlay - Anton Bondarik
basketbol
08:50Lokomotiv-pro - Spartak-pro
tenis
09:00Gest - Ruslan Lavrentiev
tenis
09:00Mikhail Dubrouski - Egor Slizevich
basketbol
09:20SKIF-pro - Dinamo-pro
futbol
10:00Mongol Zhongyou - Pekin Spor Üniversitesi
futbol
10:00Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Nantong Zhiyun
futbol
10:00Southern District - Happy Valley
tenis
10:00Roman Gumenyuk - Mikhail Malakhovich
futbol
10:30Shenyang Urban - Meizhou Hakka
tenis
11:00Hanna Sokal - Veranika Pryts
tenis
11:00Bogdan Bobrov - Luca Potenza
tenis
11:00Filip Bergevi - Mathieu Scaglia
tenis
11:00Jean Thirouin - Marius Ruzgas
tenis
11:00Oscar Moraing - Skander Mansouri
tenis
11:00Petros Tsitsipas - Kelsey Stevenson
tenis
11:00Evtimova - Katarina Kuzmova
tenis
11:00Antoine Escoffier - Thomas Laurent
tenis
11:00Gabriel Petit - Alen Avidzba
futbol
11:30Bangkok - United
futbol
11:30Hippo - Kwae
futbol
11:30Kabin United - Banbueng
futbol
11:30Kalasin - Chaiyaphum United
futbol
11:30Kamphaeng Phet - Institute of Technology Ayothaya
futbol
11:30Kanthararom United - KhonKaen
futbol
11:30Khonkaen Mordindang - Sisaket
futbol
11:30KohKwang - Chiang Rai City
futbol
11:30Krabi FutbolClub - Samut Songkhram
futbol
11:30Maejo United - Pattaya Discovery United
futbol
11:30Muangkan United - Aidin Sport
futbol
11:30Nakhon Ratchasima United - Lamphun Warrior
futbol
11:30Nong Bua Pitchaya - Namphong United
futbol
11:30Pakchong City - Bang Khun Thin United
futbol
11:30Sing Ubon - Donmueang Police Station
futbol
11:30Surat Thani City - Songkhla United F. C.
futbol
11:30Surin City - Techno Sawang
futbol
11:30Suwannaphum United - Pakkret City
futbol
11:30Ubonkids City - Kranuan
futbol
11:30Udon United - Phitsanulok
futbol
11:30Watbot City - Siam
futbol
11:30FC - Ria Vung
futbol
11:30Huda Hue - Binh Phuoc
futbol
11:30Hien - Binh Dinh
futbol
11:30Sanna Khanh Hoa - TDCS Dong Thap
futbol
11:30Mang Fico Tay Ninh - Đồng Tâm Long An
futbol
11:30XSKT Can Tho - Hùng Vương An Giang
tenis
11:30Alexis Gautier - Yannik Steinegger
tenis
11:30Lemstra - Alexander Erler
tenis
11:30Karlo Cubelic - Daniele Capecchi
tenis
12:00Hugo Gaston - Yoshihito Nishioka
tenis
12:00Radu Albot - Taylor Harry Fritz
futbol
12:00Paro - Paro United
tenis
12:00Sebastian Korda - John Isner
futbol
12:00Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan - Atırau
tenis
12:00Stanislas Wawrinka - Dominik Koepfer
futbol
12:00ISPE - Yangon United
futbol
12:00Rakhine United - Sothern Myanmar
tenis
12:00Astra Sharma - Ekaterina Alexandrova
tenis
12:00Barbora Zahlavova Strycova - Barbora Krejcikova
tenis
12:00Elina Svitolina - Renata Zarazua
tenis
12:00Nadia Podoroska - Yulia Putintseva
tenis
12:00Sara Errani - Kiki Bertens
tenis
12:00Victoria Azarenka - Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
tenis
12:00Kontinen/Struff - Dodig/Polasek
tenis
12:00Kichenok/Kichenok - Gracheva/Paolini
tenis
12:00Kuzmova/Pliskova - Wachaczyk/Paar
tenis
12:00Stojanovic/Teichmann - Parry/Fernandes
tenis
12:00Pedro Sousa - Zdenek Kolar
tenis
12:00Goransson/Reese - Krueger/Menezes
tenis
12:00Luz/Matos - Zielinski/Romboli
tenis
12:00Pavel Filin - Ivan Volodkevich
tenis
12:00Naoki Nakagawa - Alessandro Bega
tenis
12:00Patrick Kypson - Nuno Borges
tenis
12:00Katy Dunne - Ingrid Gamarra Martins
tenis
12:00Laura Pigossi - Pemra Özgen
tenis
12:00Leonie Kung - Ines Murta
tenis
12:30Alexander Kotzen - Amaury De Beer
tenis
12:30Stuart Parker - Yaraslau Shyla
tenis
12:30Chiraz Bechri - Radka Zelnickova
tenis
12:30Laetitia Pulchartova - Darja Semenistaja
tenis
12:30Olivia Gram - Darya Astakhova
tenis
12:30Satral - Camilo Ugo Carabelli
tenis
12:30Sebastian Baez - Jules Okala
tenis
12:30Vaclav Safranek - Uladzimir Ignatik
tenis
12:35Anastasia Sukhotina - Laura Boehner
basketbol
13:00MitsuBasket - Zenit Saint-Petersburg
futbol
13:00Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi
futbol
13:00Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu
futbol
13:00Ryūkyū - Albirex Niigata
futbol
13:00Fagiano Okayama - Ehime
futbol
13:00United Ichihara Chiba - Kyoto Sanga
futbol
13:00Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa
futbol
13:00Omiya Ardija - Mito HollyHock
futbol
13:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Júbilo Iwata
futbol
13:00Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata
futbol
13:00Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy
futbol
13:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis
futbol
13:00Śląsk Wrocław - Motor Lublin
futbol
13:00Rajpracha - JT
futbol
13:00Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus
futbol
13:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu
futbol
13:00Zenit Irkutsk - Nizhniy Novgorod
futbol
13:00Rodina Moskova - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
tenis
13:00Blaz Rola - Andrea Collarini
tenis
13:00Remy Bertola - Matteo Viola
tenis
13:00Glasspool/Lawson - Gabashvili/Istomin
tenis
13:00Karina Silkina - Julia Rusakovich
tenis
13:00Hendrik Jebens - Vitaliy Sachko
tenis
13:00Hugo Schott - Clement Tabur
tenis
13:00Luca Castelnuovo - Smith
tenis
13:00Estelle Cascino - Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
tenis
13:00Nicoleta-Catalina Dascălu - Silvia Njiric
tenis
13:30Lorenzo Giustino - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
tenis
13:30Norbert Gombos - Jurij Rodionov
futbol
13:30Arıs - Aktöbe
futbol
13:30Ekibastuzets - Altay
futbol
13:30CSKA Pomir Duşanbe - Dushanbe-83
tenis
13:30Bernarda Pera - Amanda Anisimova
futbol
13:30Hatlon - Lokomotiv Pamir
tenis
13:30Daria Gavrilova - Eugenie Bouchard
futbol
13:30Kuktosh - Istiklol Dushanbe
tenis
13:30Tsvetana Pironkova - Serena Williams
futbol
13:30Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda - Khujand
tenis
13:30Arevalo/O'Mara - Mager/Ramos Vinolas
tenis
13:30Cacic/Lajovic - Minaur/Reid
futbol
13:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokyo
tenis
13:30Bouzkova/Rus - Bogdan/Peterson
tenis
13:30Dabrowski/Ostapenko - Diaz/Rodionova
tenis
13:30Mitu/Tig - Brengle/Sizikova
tenis
13:30Brandon Nakashima - Francisco Cerundolo
tenis
13:30Maximilian Marterer - Carlos Taberner
tenis
13:30Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Viktor Troicki
tenis
13:30Emilio Nava - Johannes Haerteis
tenis
13:30Georgina Garcia-Perez - Daria Snigur
tenis
13:30Jodie Anna Burrage - Jule Niemeier
tenis
13:30Jovana Jovic - Indy De Vroome
basketbol
13:50Mavericks - Pistons
basketbol
13:55Nuggets - Pelicans
tenis
14:00Jack Sock - Dominic Thiem
tenis
14:00Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Katerina Siniakova
futbol
14:00Stirling Lions - Subiaco FutbolClub
tenis
14:00Su-Wei Hsieh - Swiatek
futbol
14:00Energetik-BGU - Slutsk
futbol
14:00Chiangmai United - Samut Prakan Customs United
futbol
14:00Customs United - Uthai Thani
futbol
14:00Nonthaburi United - Kick United
futbol
14:00Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - Dnipro-1
tenis
14:00Ninomiya/Hibino - Peschke/Schuurs
basketbol
14:00Mavericks - Pelicans
tenis
14:00Alexander Pustovit - Cyril Vandermeersch
tenis
14:00Martin Damm - Alexander Shevchenko
tenis
14:00Anna Ukolova - Katherine Westbury
tenis
14:00Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - Mina Hodzic
tenis
14:00Ines Ibbou - Maria Tanasescu
tenis
14:00Maja Radenkovic - Maria Lourdes Carle
tenis
14:00Lukas Klein - Andrew Paulson
tenis
14:00Rayane Roumane - Markus Eriksson
basketbol
14:05Nuggets - Pistons
basketbol
14:10Mavericks - Nuggets
basketbol
14:15Pistons - Pelicans
tenis
14:30Blaz Kavcic - Chun Hsin Tseng
tenis
14:30Arnaboldi/Baldi - Arneodo/Vega Hernandez
tenis
14:30Elmar Ejupovic - Benjamin Dhoe
tenis
14:30Strong Kirchheimer - Antoine Bellier
tenis
14:30Blanchet - Johan Sebastien Tatlot
futbol
14:35Guizhou Renhe - Chengdu Better City
futbol
14:35Hangzhou Greentown - Guizhou Zhicheng
tenis
14:35Christian Lindell - Viktor Durasovic
tenis
15:00Alexander Bublik - Lorenzo Sonego
tenis
15:00Casper Ruud - Tommy Paul
tenis
15:00Juan Ignacio Londero - Marco Cecchinato
tenis
15:00Nishikori - Stefano Travaglia
tenis
15:00Mackenzie Mcdonald - Rafael Nadal
tenis
15:00Mikhail Kukushkin - Pedro Martinez Portero
futbol
15:00Heilongjiang Lava - Changchun Yatai
tenis
15:00Johnson/Querrey - Granollers/Ceballos
futbol
15:00Reggina Calcio - Teramo
futbol
15:00Nakhon Pathom United - Chai
futbol
15:00Polissya Zhytomyr - Minaj
futbol
15:00Veres Rivne - Mykolaiv
tenis
15:00Tan/Hesse - Kozlova/Linette
tenis
15:00Galloway/Hach Verdugo - Gojo/Poljicak
tenis
15:00Klahn/Polansky - Dzumhur/Petrovic
tenis
15:00Sabanov/Sabanov - Jaziri/Sousa
tenis
15:00Gaio/Lorenzi - Fratangelo/Harris
tenis
15:00Ekaterina Pavlenko - Iuliia Nikitina
tenis
15:00Aragone - Added
tenis
15:00Joao Monteiro - Tiago Cacao
tenis
15:00Ankita Raina - Marina Bassols Ribera
tenis
15:00Gabriela - Beatriz Haddad Maia
tenis
15:00Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - Jamie Loeb
tenis
15:30Ghorbel/Ouakaa - Kivattsev/Potenza
tenis
15:30Thanos/Tsitsipas - Bergevi/Ruzgas
tenis
15:30Agustin Velotti - Rijthoven
tenis
15:30Jiri Lehecka - Tomas Vanko
tenis
15:30Juan Manuel Cerundolo - Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
tenis
15:30Petr Nouza - Arthur De Greef
tenis
15:30Kopriva/Pospisil - Vrbensky/Rodriguez
tenis
15:30Zukas/Carabelli - Bolardt/Stepanek
basketbol
15:30Paris - Evreux Basket
tenis
15:30Benoît Paire - Federico Coria
tenis
15:30Kaia Kanepi - Elise Mertens
tenis
15:30Kamilla Rakhimova - Maria Sakkari
futbol
15:30Willem II Tilburg - Graafschap
tenis
15:30Badosa Gibert/Rybakina - Kenin/Mattek-Sands
tenis
15:30Doi/Niculescu - Bara/Stollar
tenis
15:30Descotte/Michalski - Bobrov/Shcherba
tenis
15:30Dougaz/Mansouri - Bittoun Kouzmine/Stevenson
tenis
16:00Collarini/Cid Subervi - Varillas/Merino
tenis
16:00Vavassori/Golubev - Barrientosc/Rola
tenis
16:00Simona Halep - Irina-Camelia Begu
futbol
16:00Mainz 05 - 1846
futbol
16:00Slonim - Neman Grodno
futbol
16:00Sparta Prague - Blansko
futbol
16:00Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Dynamo Bryansk
futbol
16:00Pisa 1909 - Juve Stabia
futbol
16:00Volga Ulyanovsk - Veles Moskova
futbol
16:00Cittadella - Novara Calcio
futbol
16:00Cosenza Calcio - Alessandria Calcio 1912
futbol
16:00Frosinone Calcio - Calcio Padova
futbol
16:00Cremonese - Atletico Arezzo
futbol
16:00Achyronas Liopetriou - Onisilos Sotira
futbol
16:00Zakakiou - Digenis Akritas Morphou
futbol
16:00Alki Oroklinis - Ayia Napa
futbol
16:00Kouris Erimi - ASIL Lysi
futbol
16:00Omonia Aradippou - PAEEK
futbol
16:00Xylotympou 2006 - Digenis Ypsonas
futbol
16:00Thoi Lakatamias - Akritas Chlorakas
futbol
16:00Drita - Besa Peć
futbol
16:00Llapi Podujeve - Ballkani
futbol
16:00Trepca 89 - Prishtina
futbol
16:00Levanger - Sotra
futbol
16:00Garbarnia Kraków - Bytovia Bytów
futbol
16:00Kysucke Nove Mesto - Petržalka 1898
futbol
16:00Chaidari - Byron
futbol
16:00Giziakos - Kalamaki
tenis
16:30Brkic/Troicki - Krolo/Jakic
tenis
16:30Andrea Pellegrino - Maxime Cressy
tenis
16:30Christopher Heyman - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
tenis
16:30Gastao Elias - Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
tenis
16:30Patrik Niklas-Salminen - Ryan Peniston
tenis
16:30Shuichi Sekiguchi - Sadio Doumbia
tenis
16:30Andrea Lazaro Garcia - Xiaodi
futbol
16:30Jiskra Domažlice - Sparta Prague
futbol
16:30Chlumec - Teplice
futbol
16:30Taborsko - Bohemians 1905 Prag
futbol
16:30Karviná - Graffin Vlašim
futbol
16:30Croatia Zmijavc - Solin
futbol
16:30Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo
futbol
16:30Dugopolje - Međimurje
futbol
16:30Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Opatija
futbol
16:30Junak Sinj - Inter Zapresic
futbol
16:30Rudeš - Sesvete
futbol
16:30Orijent - Dinamo Zagreb
futbol
16:30Osijek - Kustosja
futbol
16:30Bodens - Vasteras
futbol
16:30Delfino Pescara 1936 - San Nicolò Calcio Teramo
futbol
16:30Petrovac - Jezero Plav
futbol
16:30Skra Czestochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice
futbol
16:30Jutrzenka Giebultow - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
futbol
16:30Druzstevnik Radimov - AS Trenčín
futbol
16:30Tatran Oravske Vesele - MŠK Žilina
futbol
16:30Cadca - ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
futbol
16:30Lokomotíva Zvolen - MŠK Rimavská Sobota
futbol
16:30Zarnovica - Jednota Banova
futbol
16:30Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou - MŠK Námestovo
futbol
16:30Ampelakiakos - Peramaikos
tenis
17:00Daria Shauga - Ilona Kremen
tenis
17:00Ayeni/Smith - Bouquier/Dussin
tenis
17:00Cubelic/Steinegger - Pichler/Erler
tenis
17:00Smits/Hermans - Lemstra/Hartmeier
tenis
17:00Ignatik/Noguchi - Baez/Oliel
tenis
17:00Kodat/Harrison - Satral/Safranek
basketbol
17:00Ionikos Nikeas - Kolossos Rodou
tenis
17:00Alexander Zverev - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
tenis
17:00Lindstedt/Thompson - Sousa/Haase
futbol
17:00Salyut Belgorod - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
tenis
17:00Zvonareva/Siegemund - Cornet/Parmentier
futbol
17:00Dizdarusa Brcko - Velež Mostar
futbol
17:00Gorazde - Sloboda Tuzla
futbol
17:00Budućnost Banovići - Željezničar Sarajevo
futbol
17:00Slavija - Mladost Doboj Kakanj
futbol
17:00GOŠK Gabela - Široki Brijeg
futbol
17:00Travnik - Borac Banja Luka
futbol
17:00Zvijezda Gradačac - Radnik Bijeljina
futbol
17:00Tekstilac - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
futbol
17:00Zvijezda 09 - Modrica
futbol
17:00Sokol Hostoun - Pribram
futbol
17:00Maksimir - Vrbovec
futbol
17:00Zagora Unešić - Primorac Biograd na Moru
futbol
17:00Split - Uskok
futbol
17:00Haag - Twente Heracles
futbol
17:00Forward - Akropolis
futbol
17:00Gauthiod - Ljungskile
futbol
17:00Virtus Entella - AlbinoLeffe
futbol
17:00Unione Venezia - Carrarese Calcio
futbol
17:00Vicenza Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 1919
futbol
17:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn
futbol
17:00Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Stal Rzeszów
futbol
17:00Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie - Zagłębie II Lubin
futbol
17:00Deportes Copiapo - Rangers
futbol
17:00San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Puerto Montt
futbol
17:00ŠK Báhoň - Rusovce
futbol
17:00Desna Chernihiv - Rukh Vinnyky
futbol
17:00Vorskla Poltava - Lviv
futbol
17:00Al-Ahli Sports Club Amman - Aqaba
tenis
17:30Martos Gornes/Ramanathan - Walkow/Heliovaara
tenis
17:30Caroline Garcia - Aliaksandra Sasnovich
futbol
17:30Prykarpatye - Kolos Kovalevka
tenis
18:00Albot/Basilashvili - Mayer/Pella
tenis
18:00Berankis/Nishioka - Bedene/Novak
tenis
18:00Cabal/Farah - Denolly/Jacquet
tenis
18:00Gaston/Humbert - Cuevas/Lopez
tenis
18:00Ram/Salisbury - Barrere/Halys
tenis
18:00Kudermetova/Zhang - Blinkova/McHale
tenis
18:00Uytvanck/Minnen - Arruabarrena/Watson
basketbol
18:00Vichy - Blois Basket 41
futbol
18:00Linx - Lorrach Brombach
futbol
18:00Titograd - Zeta
futbol
18:00Lija Athletic - Birkirkara
futbol
18:00Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians
futbol
18:00San Marcos de Arica - Club de Deportes Valdivia
futbol
18:00Colina - Club Deportes Concepción
futbol
18:00Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Perugia Calcio
futbol
18:00Empoli - Renate
tenis
18:00Benjamin Bonzi - Jannik Sinner
tenis
18:00Cori Gauff - Martina Trevisan
tenis
18:00Edan Leshem - Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
tenis
18:00Giovanni Fonio - Oscar Jose Gutierrez
tenis
18:00Hiroki Moriya - Wilson Leite
tenis
18:00Michail Pervolarakis - Stefan Kozlov
tenis
18:00Sofia Sanchez - Jana Fett
tenis
18:00Maria Ines Fonte - Cristina Bucsa
tenis
18:00Reese Stalder - Brandon Holt
tenis
18:00Jessica Failla - Julia Rosenqvist
basketbol
18:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Burgos
basketbol
18:30Tartu Ulikool Rock - Kalev Cramo
basketbol
18:30Hapoel Jerusalem - SP Burgos (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
18:30Oulu - Kajaani
futbol
18:30Ekenäs - Musan Salama
futbol
18:30Mikkelin Palloilijat - Gnistan
futbol
18:30MYPA - Kotka
futbol
18:30Akatemia - KPV
futbol
18:30Vaasan Palloseura - Jaro
futbol
18:30Hamar Hveragerdi - Vestmannaeyjar
futbol
18:30Oleksandriya - Inhulets Petrove
tenis
18:30Castelnuovo/Paul - Blanchet/Karpenschif
basketbol
18:35King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek
basketbol
19:00Panevezys Lietkabelis - Virtus Granarolo Bologna
basketbol
19:00Prievidza - Lucenec
basketbol
19:00Inter B Bratislava - Levicki Patrioti
basketbol
19:00Spisska Nova - Baník Handlová
futbol
19:00Benevento Calcio - Internazionale Milano
futbol
19:00Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio
futbol
19:00Benevento - Inter (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
19:00Chernomorets Novorossiysk - SKA-Khabarovsk
futbol
19:00Dynamo Stavropol - Krylia Sovetov
futbol
19:00Germania 90 Schöneiche - Strausberg
futbol
19:00Slovácko - Prostějov
futbol
19:00Chrudim - Mladá Boleslav
futbol
19:00Viborg - Vendsyssel
futbol
19:00Levadia Tallinn - Pärnu Vaprus
futbol
19:00Nomme Kalju - Viljandi Tulevik
futbol
19:00Reynir Sandgerdi - Álftanes
futbol
19:00Podgorica - Dečić
futbol
19:00Auda Riga - Rīgas Futbola skola
futbol
19:00Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Łęczna
futbol
19:001925 Kalisz - Wigry Suwałki
futbol
19:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Katowice
futbol
19:00Pogon - Lech Poznań
futbol
19:00Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Polonia Warszawa
futbol
19:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava - Senica
futbol
19:00ChievoVerona - Catanzaro 1929
futbol
19:00Pordenone Calcio - Casarano Calcio
futbol
19:00Reggiana 1919 - Monopoli
futbol
19:00Lecce - FeralpiSalò
futbol
19:00Salernitana 1919 - Südtirol
tenis
19:00Pavel Leonchik - Daniil Budov
basketbol
19:00Bahçeşehir Koleji - Bourg-en-Bresse
futbol
19:10Korona Kielce - Nieciecza
tenis
19:30Samantha Murray - Valeria Savinykh
basketbol
19:30Lokomotiv Kuban - Antwerp Giants
basketbol
19:30Promitheas Patras - Gran Canaria
basketbol
19:30Tallinna Ulikool Kalev - TYCO Rapla
basketbol
19:30Basket Zielona Góra - Dąbrowa Górnicza
futbol
19:30Newport County - Newcastle United
futbol
19:30Newport - Newcastle (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
basketbol
19:30Promitheas - Gran Canaria (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
19:30Sonnenhof Großaspach - Freiburg
futbol
19:30Seligenporten - Eltersdorf
futbol
19:30Dornbirn 1913 - Rapid Wien
futbol
19:30Assyriska - Mjällby
futbol
19:30Husqvarna - Göteborg
futbol
19:30Halmia - Helsingborgs
futbol
19:30Landskrona BoIS - Östers
futbol
19:30Newroz - Umeå
futbol
19:30Oskarshamns - Varbergs BoIS
futbol
19:30Sandvikens - Jönköpings Södra
futbol
19:30Stenungsunds - Elfsborg
futbol
19:30Stockholm Internazionale - Degerfors
futbol
19:30Täby - Eskilstuna
futbol
19:30Torns - Trelleborgs
futbol
19:30Odra Opole - CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
futbol
19:30Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco
futbol
19:30Al-Salt - Al-Faisaly Amman
tenis
19:30Dayne Kelly - Andrea Basso
tenis
19:30Matteo Martineau - Tsung-Hua Yang
tenis
19:30Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - Mischa Zverev
tenis
19:30Lisa Ponomar - Susan Bandecchi
tenis
20:00Alec Adamson - Joshua Ortlip
tenis
20:00Anastasia Nefedova - Jwany Sherif
tenis
20:00Bambridge/Mclachlan - Koolhof/Mektic
tenis
20:00Cazaux/Mayot - Kubot/Melo
tenis
20:00Daniell/Oswald - Pavic/Soares
tenis
20:00Guinard/Rinderknech - Inglot/Qureshi
tenis
20:00Hurkacz/Evans - Demoliner/Middelkoop
tenis
20:00Krajicek/Skugor - Kwon/Sharan
tenis
20:00Muhammad/Pegula - Lapko/Yastremskaya
tenis
20:00Riske/Tomljanovic - Cirstea/Sorribes Tormo
futbol
20:00Huesca - Atletico Madrid
futbol
20:00Villarreal - Deportivo Alavés
basketbol
20:00Tartu Ulikool Rock - Eesti Maaulikool
futbol
20:00Ajaccio - Dunkerque
futbol
20:00Pforzheim - Rielasingen-Arlen
futbol
20:00Bruchsal - Freiberg
futbol
20:00Astoria Walldorf - Oberachern
futbol
20:0008 Villingen - Ravensburg
futbol
20:00Nöttingen - Ilshofen
futbol
20:0008 Bissingen - Dorfmerkingen
futbol
20:00Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Freiburger
futbol
20:00Reutlingen 05 - Sandhausen
futbol
20:00Göppingen - Stuttgarter Kickers
futbol
20:00Schwaz - Hohenems
futbol
20:00Avusturya Salzburg - ANIF
futbol
20:00Helsingør - Køge
futbol
20:00Kolding - Silkeborg
futbol
20:00Viimsi - Raplamaa
futbol
20:00Víkingur Gøta - Argja Bóltfelag
futbol
20:00Andrézieux - Monaco
futbol
20:00Buducnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad
futbol
20:00Etoile Commune Arafat - Souvara Riadh
futbol
20:00Belchatow - ŁKS Łódź
futbol
20:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Jastrzębie
futbol
20:00Radomiak Radom - Miedz Legnica
futbol
20:15Paderborn 07 - Gütersloh 2000
futbol
20:15Waldgirmes - Fernvald
futbol
20:15TPK - EuPa
basketbol
20:30Ratiopharm - Mornar Basket
futbol
20:30Bremerhaven - Bremer TS Neustadt
futbol
20:30Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - Türk Gücü Friedberg
futbol
20:30Imst - Reichenau
futbol
20:30Emmen - Roda JC Kerkrade
futbol
20:30II - Breda
futbol
20:30Zwolle - Excelsior
futbol
20:30Black Stars Basel - Bellinzona
futbol
20:30Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon Sport
tenis
21:00Hursan - Mark Pashukevich
basketbol
21:00MoraBanc Andorra - Monako
basketbol
21:00Nanterre - Cedevita Olimpija
basketbol
21:00Rosa Radom - Start Lublin
futbol
21:00Burnley - Manchester City
futbol
21:00Burnley - Manchester City (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
21:00Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Arminia Hannover
futbol
21:00Friedrichsdorf - Zeilsheim
futbol
21:00Associação Atlética Portuguesa - Bangu Atlético Clube
futbol
21:00Bragantino clube Do Para - Fast Clube
futbol
21:00Goncalense - Paulo
futbol
21:00Nova Cidade - Olaria Atlético Clube
futbol
21:00Serra Macaense - Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube
futbol
21:00Serrano Petropolis - Duque de Caxias Futebol Clube
futbol
21:00Rabat - Rapide Oued
futbol
21:00Ittihad Riadi Tanger - Moghreb Tétouan
futbol
21:00Mouloudia Club d'Oujda - Raja Casablanca
futbol
21:00Khouribga - Raja Beni Mellal
futbol
21:00Renaissance Sportive de Berkane - Renaissance Zemamra
futbol
21:00Wydad Casablanca - Safi
futbol
21:00Istres - Rousset Sainte Victoire
futbol
21:00Bourges 18 - Le
futbol
21:00Haguenau - Bobigny
futbol
21:00Toulon - Olympique de Marseille
futbol
21:00Zug - Schötz
futbol
21:00Iþrottafelag Hafnarfjardar - Kormakur Hvot
futbol
21:00Ahly Cairo - Tersana
futbol
21:00Carlos Mannucci - Sporting Cristal
futbol
21:00Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica
futbol
21:25Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Klagenfurt
basketbol
21:30Türk Telekom - Dijon Bourgogne
basketbol
21:30Türk Telekom - JDA Dijon (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
21:30Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich
futbol
21:30Guarany de Sobral - Campinense Clube
futbol
21:30Araucaria - Rolandia
futbol
21:30Independente - Apucarana
futbol
21:30Paulton Rovers - Bideford
futbol
21:30Willand Rovers - Totton
futbol
21:30Bayern Münih - B.Dortmund (Kanal D HD)
basketbol
21:45FIATC Joventut Badalona - Partizan
basketbol
21:45Reyer Venezia Mestre - UNICS
futbol
21:45Lazio - Atalanta
futbol
21:45Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United
futbol
21:45Everton - West Ham United
futbol
21:45Burnley - Manchester Utd (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
21:45Joventut Badalona - Partizan (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
21:45Altos - Moto Club São Luís
futbol
21:45Bala Town - New Saints
futbol
21:45Barry Town - Haverfordwest County
futbol
21:45Caernarfon Town - Flint Town United
futbol
21:45Cardiff Metropolitan University - Pen-y-Bont
futbol
21:45Connah's Quay - Aberystwyth Town
futbol
21:45Aylesbury United - Wantage Town
futbol
21:45Kidlington - Halesowen Town
futbol
21:45Slimbridge - Bristol Manor Farm
futbol
21:45Farnborough - Yate Town
futbol
21:45Tiverton Town - Weston-super-Mare
futbol
21:45Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley
futbol
22:00Aparecidense - Goiania
futbol
22:00Operario - Real Noroeste Capixaba
futbol
22:00Frei Paulistano - Jacyoba
futbol
22:00Independente - Ji-Parana
futbol
22:00Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda - Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
tenis
22:00Martin Redlicki - Lopar
futbol
22:00River-PI - Juventude
tenis
22:00Tricia - Deniz Khazaniuk
futbol
22:00Knattspyrnufélag Vesturbæjar - Tindastóll
futbol
22:00Deportes Magallanes - Melipilla
futbol
22:00Midtjylland - Slavia Prague
futbol
22:00PAOK - Krasnodar
futbol
22:00Bull Salzburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv
futbol
22:00Midtjylland - Slavia Prag (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
22:00PAOK - Krasnodar (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
22:00Salzburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
22:00SPAL - Bari
futbol
22:15Ħamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletic
futbol
22:15Valletta - Gżira United
futbol
22:30Associação Desportiva São Caetano - Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
futbol
22:30Confianca - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
futbol
22:30Deuz - Oasis
futbol
22:30Real Madrid - Real Valladolid
futbol
22:30Eibar - Elche
futbol
22:30Real Madrid - Valladolid (spor SMART HD)
tenis
23:00Elena Bairasheuskaya - Kseniya Savenkava
tenis
23:00Anton Bondarik - Piotr Paliukhovich
futbol
23:00Rondonópolis - Vitoria
futbol
23:00Augnablik Kópavogur - Aegir Thorlakshofn
futbol
23:00Vængir Júpíters - Ellidi
futbol
23:00Asociación Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa
futbol
23:30Club Centro Deportivo Municipal - Club Universitario de Deportes
tenis
00:00Joshua Ortlip - Gage Brymer
tenis
00:00Alycia Parks - Anastasia Nefedova
futbol
00:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - San Antonio Unido
tenis
01:00Gennady Urbanovich - Timofey Basalygo
tenis
01:00Igor Yanushkevich - Karina Silkina
futbol
01:00Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana - Associação Atlética Coruripe
futbol
01:00Goianésia Esporte Clube - Águia Negra
futbol
01:00Guayaquil City - Club Deportivo El Nacional
futbol
01:00Tapatio - Tepatitlan de Morelos
futbol
01:15Cruzeiro Esporte Clube - Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
futbol
01:15Caracas - Independiente Medellín
futbol
01:15Club Nacional Montevideo - Racing Club de Avellaneda
futbol
01:15Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras - Club Bolívar
futbol
01:15Palmeiras - Bolivar (S SPORT HD)
futbol
01:30Novorizontino - Tubarao
tenis
02:00Vladimir Filippovich - Gleb Baklanov
tenis
02:00Deniz Khazaniuk - Alycia Parks
futbol
02:00Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City
futbol
02:00Tigres Futbol Club - Corporación Deportiva Real Cartagena
futbol
02:30Miami - Charleston Battery
futbol
02:30Philadelphia Union - Hartford Athletic
tenis
03:00Nikita Starkou - Zhan Skindzer
tenis
03:00Anastasia Rafalskaya - Elizaveta Artemenko
futbol
03:00Tulsa Roughnecks - Oklahoma City Energy
futbol
03:06Club Tijuana - Juarez
futbol
03:30Alianza Lima - Estudiantes de Mérida
futbol
03:30Club Atlético River Plate - São Paulo
futbol
03:30Flamengo Regatas - Independiente del Valle
futbol
03:30River Plate - Sao Paulo (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
03:30Junior de Barranquilla - Barcelona Sporting Club
futbol
03:30Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas - Bajai
futbol
03:30Sport Club Corinthians Paulista - Atlético Clube Goianiense
tenis
04:00Mark Pashukevich - Daniil Budov
futbol
04:00Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Paso Locomotive
basketbol
04:00LA Lakers - Miami Heat (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:00Los Angeles Lakers - Miami Heat
futbol
04:10Club Atlético Nacional - Deportes Tolima
futbol
04:30Real Monarchs - Mexico United
futbol
04:30Reno 1868 - Vegas Lights
tenis
05:00Yaroslav Narkevich - Anney Laska
futbol
05:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Orange County Blues
futbol
05:00San Diego Loyal - Phoenix Rising
futbol
05:00Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic
futbol
08:00Bolat - Akzhayik
futbol
10:00Suzhou Dongwu - Taizhou Yuanda
futbol
10:00R&F - Kitchee
tenis
11:00Alexandre Muller - Facundo Bagnis
tenis
11:00Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Filip Horansky
tenis
11:00Juan Pablo Ficovich - Christopher O'Connell
tenis
11:00Stefano Napolitano - Denis Istomin
tenis
11:00Robert Strombachs - Michael Geerts
tenis
11:00Laurynas Grigelis - Aziz Ouakaa
tenis
11:00Rosenkranz/Schonenberg - Monzon/Tenti
tenis
11:00Vandermeersch/Delage - Damm/Tirante
tenis
11:00Michnev/Paulson - Duda/Nouza
tenis
11:00Velotti/Cuevas - Durasovic/Poljak
tenis
12:00Borna Gojo - Botic Van De Zandschulp
tenis
12:00Bradley Klahn - Alessandro Giannessi
tenis
12:00Frederico Ferreira Silva - Jozef Kovalik
tenis
12:00Martin Klizan - Duje Ajdukovic
tenis
12:00Chihiro Muramatsu - Francisca Jorge
tenis
12:00Bandecchi/In-Albon - Parres Azcoitia/Jorge
tenis
12:00Loeb/Sanchez - Jovic/Yu
tenis
12:00Routliffe/Fett - Kung/Savinykh
tenis
12:00Added/Doumbia - Borges/Cabral
tenis
12:00Fallert/Haerteis - Neuchrist/Yang
tenis
12:00Vivero Gonzalez/Ortega-Olmedo - Goncalves/Maia
futbol
12:00Tensung - Ugyen Academy
futbol
12:00Hantharwady United - Ayeyawady United
futbol
12:00Shan United - Yadanarbon
tenis
12:00Rojer/Tecau - Garin/Martinez
tenis
12:00Andrianjafitrimo/Paquet - Zidansek/Kato
tenis
12:00Burel/Ponchet - Krejcikova/Siniakova
tenis
12:00Carter/Stefani - Krunic/Morozova
tenis
12:00Droguet/Janicijevic - Gauff/Mcnally
tenis
12:00Hsieh/Strycova - Sanchez/Sharma
tenis
12:00Kostyuk/Sasnovich - Hradecka/Klepac
tenis
12:00Melichar/Swiatek - Kovinic/Knoll
tenis
12:00Mertens/Sabalenka - Begu/Olaru
tenis
12:00Pattinama-Kerkhove/Schoofs - Davis/Santamaria
tenis
12:00Pavlyuchenkova/Flipkens - Bondarenko/Fichman
tenis
12:00Perez/Sanders - Guarachi/Kravchuk
tenis
12:00Srebotnik/Friedsam - Brady/Dolehide
tenis
12:00Voracova/Pera - Aoyama/Shibahara
tenis
12:00Wickmayer/Petkovic - Lister/Rogers
tenis
12:00Zavatska/Schmiedlova - Christian/Olmos
tenis
12:00Alexandrova/Kalashnikova - Jacquemot/Lechemia
tenis
12:00Kalinskaya/Putintseva - Babos/Mladenovic
tenis
12:00Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Andrey Rublev
tenis
12:00Andrej Martin - Grigor Dimitrov
tenis
12:00Christian Garin - Marc Polmans
tenis
12:00Denis Shapovalov - Roberto Carballes Baena
tenis
12:00Dusan Lajovic - Kevin Anderson
tenis
12:00Lloyd Harris - Matteo Berrettini
tenis
12:00Marcos Giron - Thiago Monteiro
tenis
12:00Novak Djokovic - Richard Berankis
tenis
12:00Pablo Cuevas - Stefanos Tsitsipas
tenis
12:00Roberto Bautista-Agut - Attila Balázs
tenis
12:00Alizé Cornet - Shuai Zhang
tenis
12:00Bogdan - Sofia Kenin
tenis
12:00Aryna Sabalenka - Darya Kasatkina
tenis
12:00Clara Tauson - Danielle Rose Collins
tenis
12:00Elena Rybakina - Fiona Ferro
tenis
12:00Irina Maria Bara - Alison Van Uytvanck
tenis
12:00Jelena Ostapenko - Karolina Pliskova
tenis
12:00Kristyna Pliskova - Garbine Muguruza
tenis
12:00Laura Siegemund - Julia Goerges
tenis
12:00Hibino - Jabeur
tenis
12:00Patricia Maria - Christina McHale
tenis
12:00Petra Kvitova - Jasmine Paolini
tenis
12:00Petra Martic - Veronika Kudermetova
tenis
12:00Polona Hercog - Leylah Annie Fernandez
tenis
12:00Sloane Stephens - Paula Badosa Gibert
futbol
12:45Astana - Kaspiy
futbol
13:00Leningradets - Chertanovo Moskova
futbol
13:00Becamex Binh Duong - Viettel
futbol
13:00Hanoi T&T - Thanh Hoa
futbol
13:00Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Chi Minh City
futbol
13:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Quang Nam
futbol
13:00Dinh - Nang
futbol
13:00Sai - Than Quảng Ninh
futbol
13:00Vicem Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An
tenis
13:00Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros - Tennys Sandgren
tenis
13:00Guido Pella - Pablo Carreno Busta
tenis
13:00Jan-Lennard Struff - Daniel Altmaier
tenis
13:00Jiri Vesely - Karen Khachanov
tenis
13:00Marton Fucsovics - Albert Ramos
tenis
13:00Nikola Milojevic - Aljaz Bedene
tenis
13:30Bopanna/Shapovalov - Pospisil/Sock
tenis
13:30Venus/Peers - Kecmanovic/Ruud
futbol
13:45Adelaide Blue Eagles - Cumberland United
tenis
14:00Evtimova/Ureke - Gram/Carle
tenis
14:00Kanev/Sauvant - Astahova/Semenistaja
tenis
14:00Kwong/Tanasescu - Zelnickova/Kuzmova
tenis
14:00Villet/Robbe - Vishnevskaya/Pulchartova
futbol
14:00Kunshan - Sichuan Jiuniu
futbol
14:35Jiangxi Liansheng - Shaanxi Athletic
basketbol
15:30Enisey - Tsmoki-Minsk
futbol
16:00Kayrat - Şahter Karağandı
futbol
17:00Al-Ahly Shendi - Ahli Marawi
futbol
17:00Ararat - Ermenistan - Crvena Zvezda
futbol
18:00II - Atletico Malmi
futbol
18:00Floriana - Sirens
futbol
18:00Mosta - Balzan
basketbol
18:30Athens - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
futbol
18:30Al-Budaiya - Malkiya Club
futbol
18:30Town - Sitra Club
futbol
18:30Kultsu - PEPO Lappeenranta
futbol
18:30MiPK - EPS
futbol
18:30SavU - Edustus
basketbol
18:30Nymburk - AEK Athens (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
18:35Polski Cukier SIDEn Toruń - Astoria Bydgoszcz
futbol
19:00Parnu - Elva
futbol
19:00Deportivo Llacuabamba - Melgar
futbol
19:30Etoile Nouakchott - Douanes Nouakchott
futbol
19:30Brentford - Fulham (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
19:30Brentford - Fulham
futbol
19:30Cluj - Kuopion Palloseura
futbol
20:00Eintracht Rheine - Preussen Munster
futbol
20:00Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern
futbol
20:00Wattenscheid 09 - Westfalia Herne
futbol
20:00Sportfreunde Siegen - SpVgg Vreden 1921
futbol
20:00Schermbeck - Kaan-Marienborn
futbol
20:00Victoria Clarholz - Sprockhövel
futbol
20:00Erndtebrück - Meinerzhagen
futbol
20:00Haltern - Ennepetal
futbol
20:00Hvidovre - Fredericia
futbol
20:00Tikka - Töölön Taisto
futbol
20:00Rabita Kosti - Wadi
futbol
20:00Athletic Bilbao - Cádiz
futbol
20:00Sevilla - Levante
futbol
20:00Slovan Liberec - APOEL
futbol
20:00Dinamo Zagreb - Flora Tallinn
futbol
20:00Malmö - Granada
futbol
20:00R. Charleroi - Lech Poznań
futbol
20:00Rosenborg - Eindhoven
basketbol
20:30Anadolu Efes - Zenit Saint-Petersburg
futbol
20:3009 Dortmund - Finnentrop-Bamenohl
futbol
20:30Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Viktoria Plzen
basketbol
21:00Olympiacos SFP Pireus - Žalgiris
futbol
21:00Hürth - Breinig
futbol
21:00Breiðablik - Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar
futbol
21:00Aston Villa - Stoke City
futbol
21:00Copenhagen - Rijeka
futbol
21:00Dinamo Brest - Ludogorets 1945
futbol
21:00Sarajevo - Celtic
futbol
21:00Legia Warsaw - Karabağ
futbol
21:00Standard Liège - Fehervar
basketbol
21:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alba Berlin
basketbol
21:30Basket Zaragoza 2002 - Iberostar Tenerife Canarias
basketbol
21:30Zaragoza - Iberostar Tenerife (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
21:30Young Boys - Tirana
futbol
21:30Dundalk - KÍ Klaksvík
futbol
21:30Basel - CSKA Sofia
futbol
21:45Liverpool - Arsenal (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
21:45Glasgow Rangers - Galatasaray (spor SMART HD)
futbol
21:45Liverpool - Arsenal
futbol
21:45Athens - Wolfsburg
futbol
21:45Rangers - Galatasaray
basketbol
22:00Barcelona Bàsquet - CSKA Moskova
basketbol
22:00Valencia - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
futbol
22:00Ave - Milan
futbol
22:00Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz
futbol
22:00Tottenham Hotspur - Maccabi Haifa
futbol
22:15Knattspyrnufélagið Víkingur - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
futbol
22:15Stjarnan - Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
futbol
22:15Sliema Wanderers - Santa Lucía
futbol
22:15Zejtun Corinthians - Gudja United
futbol
22:15Wagadou - Inter Nouakchott
futbol
22:15Murata - San Giovanni
futbol
22:30Celta de Vigo - Barcelona
futbol
23:00Ayacucho - Cusco
futbol
23:15Real Santander - Atlético Huila
futbol
23:30Alianza Universidad - Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca
futbol
01:00Club Olimpia - Santos
futbol
01:00Club Olimpia - Santos (S SPORT HD)
futbol
01:30Deportes Quindío - Fortaleza Zipaquira
futbol
03:00Club Atlético Tigre - Club Guaraní
futbol
03:45Unión Magdalena - Leones
futbol
05:00Delfin - Defensa y Justicia
futbol
10:30Kaysar - Okjetpes
futbol
12:45Ordabası - Taraz
futbol
13:45Adelaide Raiders - Para Hills Knights
futbol
13:45Croydon Kings - Adelaide Comets
futbol
16:00Tobol Kostanay - Jetısu
futbol
17:45Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Cherno More Varna
futbol
18:00Telavi - Dinamo Batumi
futbol
18:00Enosis Neon Paralimni - Larnaca
futbol
18:00Rapid București - Concordia Chiajna
futbol
18:30Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichi
futbol
18:30Lahti - Mariehamn
futbol
18:30HIFK - Honka
futbol
18:30Turun Palloseura - Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
futbol
19:00İstanbulspor - Bandırmaspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00İstanbulspor - Bandırmaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Vysočina Jihlava - Prostějov
futbol
19:00Lokomotiva - Istra 1961
futbol
19:00Penafiel - Mafra
futbol
19:00Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock
futbol
19:30Sandhausen - Pauli
futbol
19:30Bochum - Osnabruck (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
19:30Bochum - Osnabruck
futbol
19:30Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 - Allerød
futbol
19:45Ahead Eagles - Utrecht
futbol
19:45Eindhoven - Telstar
futbol
19:45Derry City - Waterford
basketbol
20:00Khimki - Panathinaikos
futbol
20:00Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:00Randers - Brøndby
futbol
20:00Ankaragücü - Kayserispor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
20:00Bayern Munich - Dynamo Dresden
futbol
20:00Jammerbugt - Thisted
futbol
20:00Doxa Katokopias - Karmiotissa Polemidion
futbol
20:00Gaziantep - Trabzonspor
futbol
20:00Ankaragücü - Kayserispor
futbol
20:00Slovácko - Pardubice
futbol
20:15CSKA Sofia 1948 - Botev Plovdiv
basketbol
20:45Fenerbahçe - Crvena zvezda
futbol
21:00Budapest - Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda
futbol
21:00Universitatea Craiova - Politehnica Iasi
futbol
21:00Utrecht - Heerenveen
futbol
21:00Moreirense - Boavista Porto
basketbol
21:30Bayern Munich - Olimpia Milano
futbol
21:30Union Berlin - Mainz (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
21:30Union Berlin - Mainz 05
futbol
21:30Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia
futbol
21:45Royal Antwerp - Mechelen
futbol
21:45Coventry City - Bournemouth
futbol
21:45Aberdeen - Mirren
futbol
21:45Dundee United - Livingston
futbol
21:45Hibernian - Hamilton Academical
futbol
21:45Kilmarnock - Motherwell
futbol
21:45Drogheda United - Athlone Town
futbol
21:45University College Dublin - Bray Wanderers
futbol
21:45Wexford Gençlers - Shamrock Rovers
futbol
21:45Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers
futbol
21:45Fiorentina - Sampdoria
basketbol
22:00Saski Baskonia - Real Madrid Baloncesto
futbol
22:00PSG - Angers (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:00Alkmaar - Maastricht
futbol
22:00Breda - Ajax
futbol
22:00Carrigaline United - Rockmount
futbol
22:00Paris Saint-Germain - Angers
futbol
23:15Vitoria Guimaraes - Paços de Ferreira
futbol
00:00Alianza Petrolera - Once Caldas
futbol
02:05Cúcuta Deportivo - Club Independiente Santa
futbol
03:30Puebla - Club Santos Laguna
futbol
04:10Millonarios Fútbol Club - Atlético Bucaramanga
futbol
08:00Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai
futbol
08:00Modbury Jets - North Eastern MetroStars
futbol
09:00Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
futbol
10:00Yokohama - Kashiwa Reysol
futbol
11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu
futbol
11:00Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Poli Timisoara
futbol
11:00Dunărea Călărași - Aerostar Bacau
futbol
11:00Farul Constanța - Metaloglobus Bucureşti
futbol
11:00Resita - Unirea Slobozia
futbol
11:00Ripensia Timisoara - Gloria Buzău
futbol
11:00Viitorul Pandurii Targu - Petrolul Ploiești
futbol
11:15Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav
futbol
11:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City
futbol
13:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
futbol
13:00Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse
basketbol
13:00Gaziantep Basket - Pınar Karşıyaka (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
13:00OGM Orman - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
13:00Tammeka Tartu - Narva Trans
futbol
13:00Feirense - Covilhã
futbol
13:00Comuna Recea - U Craiova 1948
futbol
13:30Y.Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor
futbol
14:00Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:00Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Altay (TRT Avaz HD)
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Altay (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Valladolid - Eibar (spor SMART HD)
futbol
14:00Hannover 96 - Brauncshweig (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Heidenheim - Paderborn 07
futbol
14:00Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig
futbol
14:00Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher
futbol
14:00Real Valladolid - Eibar
futbol
14:00FC - Rotor Volgograd
futbol
14:00B.93 Copenhagen - Boldklubben Frem
futbol
14:00Oure - Middelfart G&BK
futbol
14:00Inter Turku - HJK
futbol
14:00Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava
futbol
14:30Chelsea - Crystal Palace (S SPORT HD)
futbol
14:30Norwich City - Derby County
futbol
14:30Chelsea - Crystal Palace
futbol
15:00Magdeburg - Viktoria Köln
futbol
15:00Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching
futbol
15:00Zwickau - 1860 München
futbol
15:00Meppen - Verl
futbol
15:00Waldhof Mannheim - Turkgucu Ataspor
futbol
15:00Lübeck - Duisburg
futbol
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Sydvest 05
futbol
15:00Brabrand - Dalum
futbol
15:00Næsby - Holbæk B&I
futbol
15:00Ventspils - Valmieras
futbol
15:15ChievoVerona - Salernitana 1919
basketbol
15:15Fethiye Bld. - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Mersin BB - Botaş (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
15:30Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - Argesul Pitesti
futbol
16:00M.Başakşehir - Göztepe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:00BB Erzurumspor - Ç.Rizespor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Häcken - Falkenbergs
futbol
16:00Örebro - Elfsborg
futbol
16:00Sassuolo Calcio - Krotone
futbol
16:00Slovan Velvary - Dukla Prague
futbol
16:00Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - Sokol Živanice
futbol
16:00Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev
futbol
16:00Paganese Calcio 1926 - Ternana Calcio
futbol
16:00Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MŠK Žilina
futbol
16:00Poprad - Slavoj Trebišov
futbol
16:00Púchov - ŽP Šport Podbrezová
futbol
16:00Komarno - Petržalka 1898
futbol
16:00Košice - Dukla Banská Bystrica
futbol
16:00Partizán Bardejov - Dubnica
futbol
16:00Erzurumspor - Çaykur Rizespor
futbol
16:00İstanbul Başakşehir - Göztepe
futbol
16:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stal Mielec
futbol
16:30B.Dortmund - Freiburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Stuttgart - Leverkusen (A Spor HD)
futbol
16:30Giresunspor - Boluspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
16:30Giresunspor - Boluspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Köln - Borussia Monchengladbach
futbol
16:30Borussia Dortmund - Freiburg
futbol
16:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim
futbol
16:30Stuttgart - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
futbol
16:30Werder Вremen - Arminia Вielefeld
futbol
16:30Tambov - Arsenal Tula
futbol
16:30Ural Sverdlovsk Bölgesi - CSKA Moskova
futbol
16:30Jerv - Strømmen
futbol
16:30Stjørdals-Blink - Lillestrøm
futbol
16:30Ranheim Fotball - Sogndal Fotball
futbol
16:30Raufoss - HamKam
futbol
16:30Sandnes - Grorud
futbol
16:30Tromsø - Åsane Fotball
futbol
17:00Everton - Brighton (S SPORT HD)
futbol
17:00Blackburn Rovers - Cardiff City
futbol
17:00Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers
futbol
17:00Middlesbrough - Barnsley
futbol
17:00Nottingham Forest - Bristol City
futbol
17:00Reading - Watford
futbol
17:00Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town
futbol
17:00Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers
futbol
17:00Swansea City - Millwall
futbol
17:00Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza
futbol
17:00Mirandés - Ponferradina
futbol
17:00Everton - Brighton & Hove Albion
futbol
17:00Atletico Madrid - Villarreal
futbol
17:00Dukla Prague - Lisen
futbol
17:00Chrudim - Varnsdorf
futbol
17:00Slavoj Vysehrad - Ústí nad Labem
futbol
17:00Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley
futbol
17:00Blackpool - Lincoln City
futbol
17:00Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town
futbol
17:00Burton Albion - Portsmouth
futbol
17:00Charlton Athletic - Sunderland
futbol
17:00Hull City - Plymouth Argyle
futbol
17:00Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town
futbol
17:00Oxford United - Crewe Alexandra
futbol
17:00Peterborough United - Swindon Town
futbol
17:00Rochdale - Fleetwood Town
futbol
17:00Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham
futbol
17:00Wigan Athletic - Doncaster Rovers
futbol
17:00Carlisle United - Barrow
futbol
17:00Colchester United - Oldham Athletic
futbol
17:00Crawley Town - Southend United
futbol
17:00Exeter City - Cambridge United
futbol
17:00Forest Green Rovers - Walsall
futbol
17:00Harrogate Town - Bolton Wanderers
futbol
17:00Morecambe - Port Vale
futbol
17:00Newport County - Mansfield Town
futbol
17:00Stevenage - Salford City
futbol
17:00Tranmere Rovers - Scunthorpe United
futbol
17:00Cobh Wanderers - College Corinthians
futbol
17:00Ringmahon Rangers - Avondale United
futbol
17:00UCC - Marys
futbol
17:00Rīgas Futbola skola - Spartaks Jurmala
futbol
17:00Rukh Vinnyky - Lviv
futbol
17:15Waasland-Beveren - Genk
futbol
17:15Virtus Entella - Reggiana 1919
futbol
17:15Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Lecce
futbol
17:15Empoli - Monza Brianza 1912
futbol
17:15Unione Venezia - Frosinone Calcio
futbol
17:15Reggina Calcio - Delfino Pescara 1936
futbol
17:15SPAL - Cosenza Calcio
futbol
17:15Vicenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio
basketbol
17:30Darüşşafaka - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
17:30Vitesse - Heracles Almelo
futbol
17:30N.E.C. - Eindhoven
futbol
17:30Cova da Piedade - Arouca
futbol
17:30Oliveirense - Casa Pia
futbol
17:30Zbrojovka Brno - Karviná
futbol
17:30Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
futbol
17:30Opava - Teplice
futbol
17:45Montana - Slavia Sofia
futbol
18:00Lens - St.Etienne (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
18:00Lens - Saint-Étienne
futbol
18:00Viktoria Zizkov - Fotbal Třinec
futbol
18:00Šibenik - Osijek
futbol
18:00Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Várda
futbol
18:00Astra Giurgiu - Voluntari
futbol
18:00MŠK Žilina - DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
futbol
18:00Domžale - Gorica
basketbol
18:00UNICS - Astana
futbol
18:00Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien
futbol
18:00Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - Ried
futbol
18:00Wolfsberger - Pölten
futbol
18:30Sundsvall - Eskilstuna
futbol
18:30Jönköpings Södra - Halmstads
futbol
18:30Örgryte - Brage
futbol
18:30Livorno Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912
futbol
18:30Matelica - FeralpiSalò
futbol
18:30Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna
futbol
18:30Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok
basketbol
19:00Bilbao Basket - Obradoiro
futbol
19:00Altınordu - Ankaraspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00Altınordu - Ankaraspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Fenerbahçe - Karagümrük (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:00Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk Fotball
futbol
19:00Spartak Moskova - Zenit Saint Petersburg
futbol
19:00Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük
futbol
19:00Cork City - Patrick's Athletic
futbol
19:15Albacete Balompié - Real Oviedo
futbol
19:15Mallorca - Tenerife
futbol
19:30Real Sociedad - Getafe (spor SMART HD)
futbol
19:30Leeds United - Manchester City (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:30Leipzig - Schalke 04 (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
19:30Eupen - Cercle Brugge
futbol
19:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Zulte Waregem
futbol
19:30Leipzig - Schalke 04
futbol
19:30Leeds United - Manchester City
futbol
19:30Elche - Huesca
futbol
19:30Real Sociedad - Getafe
futbol
19:30Inhulets Petrove - Minaj
futbol
19:30Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis
futbol
19:45Waalwijk - Zwolle
basketbol
20:00Tofaş - Büyükçekmece (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
20:00Lausanne-Sport - Zürich
futbol
20:00Lugano - Sion
futbol
20:00Atletico Cali - Barranquilla
futbol
20:00Atlético Huila - Llaneros Fútbol Club
futbol
20:00Corporación Deportiva Real Cartagena - Tigres Futbol Club
futbol
20:00Leones - Unión Magdalena
futbol
20:00Sparta Prague - Jablonec
futbol
20:00Fortaleza Zipaquira - Deportes Quindío
futbol
20:00Spartak Trnava - Nitra
futbol
20:00Ružomberok - ViOn Zlaté Moravce
futbol
20:00ŠKF Sereď - Zemplín Michalovce
futbol
20:00Aluminij - Koper
futbol
20:05Gorica - Hajduk Split
futbol
20:15Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa
futbol
20:30Porto - Marítimo
futbol
20:30Paphos - Salamis Famagusta
futbol
20:30Anorthosis Famagusta - Olympiakos Nicosia
futbol
20:30Diósgyőri - Paksi
futbol
21:00VVV-Venlo - Haag
futbol
21:00Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze
futbol
21:00Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely
futbol
21:00Steaua București - Dinamo București
futbol
21:30Las Palmas - Logroñés
futbol
21:30Vålerenga Fotball - Mjøndalen
futbol
21:30Longford Town - Galway United
futbol
21:30Shelbourne - Bohemian
basketbol
21:45MoraBanc Andorra - FIATC Joventut Badalona
basketbol
21:45Unicaja Málaga - Bruixa Dor Manresa
futbol
21:45St.Truiden - Kortrijk (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
futbol
21:45Sint-Truidense - Kortrijk
futbol
21:45Udinese Calcio - Roma
futbol
21:45Calcio Como - Pistoiese
futbol
21:45Viterbese Castrense - Avellino 1912
futbol
22:00Nice - Nantes (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:00Newcastle - Burnley (S SPORT HD)
futbol
22:00Valencia - Real Betis (spor SMART HD)
futbol
22:00Rayo Vallecano - Málaga
futbol
22:00Nice - Nantes
futbol
22:00Newcastle United - Burnley
futbol
22:00Valencia - Real Betis
futbol
22:00Twente - Emmen
futbol
22:00Deportivo Pasto - Boyacá Chicó
futbol
22:00Bogotá - Orsomarso
futbol
23:00Tondela - Braga
futbol
23:00Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense - Sport Club Internacional
futbol
23:30Orlando City Soccer Club - York Red Bulls
futbol
23:30Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá - Valledupar
futbol
00:00Jaguares de Córdoba Fútbol Club - Deportivo Cali
futbol
01:00Atlas - Club Necaxa
futbol
01:00Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras - Ceará Sporting Club
futbol
02:00United - Atlanta United
futbol
02:05Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Tolima
futbol
02:30Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire Soccer Club
futbol
02:30İngiltere Revolution - Nashville
futbol
02:30Toronto - Philadelphia Union
futbol
03:00Tigres de la UANL - Atlético San Luis
futbol
03:00Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City
futbol
03:00Inter Miami - York City
futbol
03:00Minnesota United - Cincinnati
futbol
03:00Clube Atletico Bragantino - Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
futbol
03:30Dallas - Columbus Crew
futbol
04:10Club Atlético Nacional - Envigado Fútbol Club
futbol
05:00Club América - Club Universidad Nacional
futbol
05:00Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps
futbol
05:30San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy
futbol
13:00Osasuna - Celta Vigo (spor SMART HD)
futbol
13:30Denizlispor - Konyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00Southampton - WBA (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:00Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor (TRT Avaz HD)
futbol
14:00Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Leicester - West Ham (S SPORT HD)
futbol
14:00Montpellier - Nimes (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
basketbol
14:00Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
14:30Hamburg - Erzgebirge Aue (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
14:30Club Brugge - Anderlecht (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
futbol
15:00Alaves - Athletic Bilbao (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
15:15Petkimspor - Afyon Bld. (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
16:00Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:00Alanyaspor - Hatayspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Strasbourg - Lille (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
16:00Arsenal - Sheffield Utd (S SPORT HD)
futbol
16:00Brest - Monaco (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
16:30Samsunspor - Akhisarspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
16:30Samsunspor - Akhisarspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Wolfsburg - Augsburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Balıkesirspor - Menemenspor (TRT Avaz HD)
futbol
16:30Balıkesirspor - Menemenspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
17:00Levante - Real Madrid (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Rennes - Reims (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
18:30Manchester Utd - Tottenham (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:00Bayern Münih - Hertha Berlin (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Kasımpaşa - Galatasaray (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:15Charleroi - Standard Liege (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
19:30Cadiz - Granada (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
20:00Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe Beko (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
21:15Aston Villa - Liverpool (S SPORT HD)
futbol
22:00Lyon - Marsilya (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:00Barcelona - Sevilla (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
02:30Miami Heat - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
19:00Unics Kazan - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Adana Basket - Fenerbahçe (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
19:30Cedevita Olimpija - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
20:00Galatasaray - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
13:00Afyon Bld. - Tofaş (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
15:15Galatasaray - Beşiktaş (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Pınar Karşıyaka - Petkimspor (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
20:00Büyükçekmece - Darüşşafaka (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
13:00Fenerbahçe Beko - Fethiye Bld. (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
15:15OGM Orman - Anadolu Efes (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Bursaspor - Gaziantep Basket (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Fenerbahçe - Nesibe Aydın (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
20:00Bahçeşehir Klj - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
21:45Rusya - Türkiye (TRT 1 HD)
basketbol
20:00Bursaspor - Promitheas (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
19:00Bahçeşehir Klj - Joventut Badalona (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
21:45Türkiye - Sırbistan (TRT 1 HD)
basketbol
08:50Lokomotiv-pro - Spartak-pro
basketbol
09:20SKIF-pro - Dinamo-pro
basketbol
13:00MitsuBasket - Zenit Saint-Petersburg
basketbol
13:50Mavericks - Pistons
basketbol
13:55Nuggets - Pelicans
basketbol
14:00Mavericks - Pelicans
basketbol
14:05Nuggets - Pistons
basketbol
14:10Mavericks - Nuggets
basketbol
14:15Pistons - Pelicans
basketbol
15:30Paris - Evreux Basket
basketbol
17:00Ionikos Nikeas - Kolossos Rodou
basketbol
18:00Vichy - Blois Basket 41
basketbol
18:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Burgos
basketbol
18:30Tartu Ulikool Rock - Kalev Cramo
basketbol
18:30Hapoel Jerusalem - SP Burgos (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
18:35King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek
basketbol
19:00Panevezys Lietkabelis - Virtus Granarolo Bologna
basketbol
19:00Prievidza - Lucenec
basketbol
19:00Inter B Bratislava - Levicki Patrioti
basketbol
19:00Spisska Nova - Baník Handlová
basketbol
19:00Bahçeşehir Koleji - Bourg-en-Bresse
basketbol
19:30Lokomotiv Kuban - Antwerp Giants
basketbol
19:30Promitheas Patras - Gran Canaria
basketbol
19:30Tallinna Ulikool Kalev - TYCO Rapla
basketbol
19:30Basket Zielona Góra - Dąbrowa Górnicza
basketbol
19:30Promitheas - Gran Canaria (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Tartu Ulikool Rock - Eesti Maaulikool
basketbol
20:30Ratiopharm - Mornar Basket
basketbol
21:00MoraBanc Andorra - Monako
basketbol
21:00Nanterre - Cedevita Olimpija
basketbol
21:00Rosa Radom - Start Lublin
basketbol
21:30Türk Telekom - Dijon Bourgogne
basketbol
21:30Türk Telekom - JDA Dijon (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
21:45FIATC Joventut Badalona - Partizan
basketbol
21:45Reyer Venezia Mestre - UNICS
basketbol
21:45Joventut Badalona - Partizan (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
04:00LA Lakers - Miami Heat (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:00Los Angeles Lakers - Miami Heat
basketbol
15:30Enisey - Tsmoki-Minsk
basketbol
18:30Athens - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
basketbol
18:30Nymburk - AEK Athens (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
18:35Polski Cukier SIDEn Toruń - Astoria Bydgoszcz
basketbol
20:30Anadolu Efes - Zenit Saint-Petersburg
basketbol
21:00Olympiacos SFP Pireus - Žalgiris
basketbol
21:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alba Berlin
basketbol
21:30Basket Zaragoza 2002 - Iberostar Tenerife Canarias
basketbol
21:30Zaragoza - Iberostar Tenerife (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
22:00Barcelona Bàsquet - CSKA Moskova
basketbol
22:00Valencia - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
basketbol
20:00Khimki - Panathinaikos
basketbol
20:45Fenerbahçe - Crvena zvezda
basketbol
21:30Bayern Munich - Olimpia Milano
basketbol
22:00Saski Baskonia - Real Madrid Baloncesto
basketbol
13:00Gaziantep Basket - Pınar Karşıyaka (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
13:00OGM Orman - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Fethiye Bld. - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Mersin BB - Botaş (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Darüşşafaka - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
18:00UNICS - Astana
basketbol
19:00Bilbao Basket - Obradoiro
basketbol
20:00Tofaş - Büyükçekmece (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
21:45MoraBanc Andorra - FIATC Joventut Badalona
basketbol
21:45Unicaja Málaga - Bruixa Dor Manresa
basketbol
14:00Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
15:15Petkimspor - Afyon Bld. (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe Beko (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
02:30Miami Heat - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
19:00Unics Kazan - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Adana Basket - Fenerbahçe (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
19:30Cedevita Olimpija - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
20:00Galatasaray - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
13:00Afyon Bld. - Tofaş (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
15:15Galatasaray - Beşiktaş (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Pınar Karşıyaka - Petkimspor (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
20:00Büyükçekmece - Darüşşafaka (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
13:00Fenerbahçe Beko - Fethiye Bld. (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
15:15OGM Orman - Anadolu Efes (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Bursaspor - Gaziantep Basket (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Fenerbahçe - Nesibe Aydın (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
20:00Bahçeşehir Klj - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
20:00Bursaspor - Promitheas (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
19:00Bahçeşehir Klj - Joventut Badalona (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
08:00Kyran - Makhtaaral
futbol
08:00Malaita Kingz - Real Kakamora
futbol
10:00Mongol Zhongyou - Pekin Spor Üniversitesi
futbol
10:00Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Nantong Zhiyun
futbol
10:00Southern District - Happy Valley
futbol
10:30Shenyang Urban - Meizhou Hakka
futbol
11:30Bangkok - United
futbol
11:30Hippo - Kwae
futbol
11:30Kabin United - Banbueng
futbol
11:30Kalasin - Chaiyaphum United
futbol
11:30Kamphaeng Phet - Institute of Technology Ayothaya
futbol
11:30Kanthararom United - KhonKaen
futbol
11:30Khonkaen Mordindang - Sisaket
futbol
11:30KohKwang - Chiang Rai City
futbol
11:30Krabi FutbolClub - Samut Songkhram
futbol
11:30Maejo United - Pattaya Discovery United
futbol
11:30Muangkan United - Aidin Sport
futbol
11:30Nakhon Ratchasima United - Lamphun Warrior
futbol
11:30Nong Bua Pitchaya - Namphong United
futbol
11:30Pakchong City - Bang Khun Thin United
futbol
11:30Sing Ubon - Donmueang Police Station
futbol
11:30Surat Thani City - Songkhla United F. C.
futbol
11:30Surin City - Techno Sawang
futbol
11:30Suwannaphum United - Pakkret City
futbol
11:30Ubonkids City - Kranuan
futbol
11:30Udon United - Phitsanulok
futbol
11:30Watbot City - Siam
futbol
11:30FC - Ria Vung
futbol
11:30Huda Hue - Binh Phuoc
futbol
11:30Hien - Binh Dinh
futbol
11:30Sanna Khanh Hoa - TDCS Dong Thap
futbol
11:30Mang Fico Tay Ninh - Đồng Tâm Long An
futbol
11:30XSKT Can Tho - Hùng Vương An Giang
futbol
12:00Paro - Paro United
futbol
12:00Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan - Atırau
futbol
12:00ISPE - Yangon United
futbol
12:00Rakhine United - Sothern Myanmar
futbol
13:00Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi
futbol
13:00Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu
futbol
13:00Ryūkyū - Albirex Niigata
futbol
13:00Fagiano Okayama - Ehime
futbol
13:00United Ichihara Chiba - Kyoto Sanga
futbol
13:00Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa
futbol
13:00Omiya Ardija - Mito HollyHock
futbol
13:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Júbilo Iwata
futbol
13:00Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata
futbol
13:00Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy
futbol
13:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis
futbol
13:00Śląsk Wrocław - Motor Lublin
futbol
13:00Rajpracha - JT
futbol
13:00Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus
futbol
13:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu
futbol
13:00Zenit Irkutsk - Nizhniy Novgorod
futbol
13:00Rodina Moskova - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
futbol
13:30Arıs - Aktöbe
futbol
13:30Ekibastuzets - Altay
futbol
13:30CSKA Pomir Duşanbe - Dushanbe-83
futbol
13:30Hatlon - Lokomotiv Pamir
futbol
13:30Kuktosh - Istiklol Dushanbe
futbol
13:30Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda - Khujand
futbol
13:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokyo
futbol
14:00Stirling Lions - Subiaco FutbolClub
futbol
14:00Energetik-BGU - Slutsk
futbol
14:00Chiangmai United - Samut Prakan Customs United
futbol
14:00Customs United - Uthai Thani
futbol
14:00Nonthaburi United - Kick United
futbol
14:00Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - Dnipro-1
futbol
14:35Guizhou Renhe - Chengdu Better City
futbol
14:35Hangzhou Greentown - Guizhou Zhicheng
futbol
15:00Heilongjiang Lava - Changchun Yatai
futbol
15:00Reggina Calcio - Teramo
futbol
15:00Nakhon Pathom United - Chai
futbol
15:00Polissya Zhytomyr - Minaj
futbol
15:00Veres Rivne - Mykolaiv
futbol
15:30Willem II Tilburg - Graafschap
futbol
16:00Mainz 05 - 1846
futbol
16:00Slonim - Neman Grodno
futbol
16:00Sparta Prague - Blansko
futbol
16:00Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Dynamo Bryansk
futbol
16:00Pisa 1909 - Juve Stabia
futbol
16:00Volga Ulyanovsk - Veles Moskova
futbol
16:00Cittadella - Novara Calcio
futbol
16:00Cosenza Calcio - Alessandria Calcio 1912
futbol
16:00Frosinone Calcio - Calcio Padova
futbol
16:00Cremonese - Atletico Arezzo
futbol
16:00Achyronas Liopetriou - Onisilos Sotira
futbol
16:00Zakakiou - Digenis Akritas Morphou
futbol
16:00Alki Oroklinis - Ayia Napa
futbol
16:00Kouris Erimi - ASIL Lysi
futbol
16:00Omonia Aradippou - PAEEK
futbol
16:00Xylotympou 2006 - Digenis Ypsonas
futbol
16:00Thoi Lakatamias - Akritas Chlorakas
futbol
16:00Drita - Besa Peć
futbol
16:00Llapi Podujeve - Ballkani
futbol
16:00Trepca 89 - Prishtina
futbol
16:00Levanger - Sotra
futbol
16:00Garbarnia Kraków - Bytovia Bytów
futbol
16:00Kysucke Nove Mesto - Petržalka 1898
futbol
16:00Chaidari - Byron
futbol
16:00Giziakos - Kalamaki
futbol
16:30Jiskra Domažlice - Sparta Prague
futbol
16:30Chlumec - Teplice
futbol
16:30Taborsko - Bohemians 1905 Prag
futbol
16:30Karviná - Graffin Vlašim
futbol
16:30Croatia Zmijavc - Solin
futbol
16:30Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo
futbol
16:30Dugopolje - Međimurje
futbol
16:30Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Opatija
futbol
16:30Junak Sinj - Inter Zapresic
futbol
16:30Rudeš - Sesvete
futbol
16:30Orijent - Dinamo Zagreb
futbol
16:30Osijek - Kustosja
futbol
16:30Bodens - Vasteras
futbol
16:30Delfino Pescara 1936 - San Nicolò Calcio Teramo
futbol
16:30Petrovac - Jezero Plav
futbol
16:30Skra Czestochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice
futbol
16:30Jutrzenka Giebultow - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
futbol
16:30Druzstevnik Radimov - AS Trenčín
futbol
16:30Tatran Oravske Vesele - MŠK Žilina
futbol
16:30Cadca - ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
futbol
16:30Lokomotíva Zvolen - MŠK Rimavská Sobota
futbol
16:30Zarnovica - Jednota Banova
futbol
16:30Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou - MŠK Námestovo
futbol
16:30Ampelakiakos - Peramaikos
futbol
17:00Salyut Belgorod - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
futbol
17:00Dizdarusa Brcko - Velež Mostar
futbol
17:00Gorazde - Sloboda Tuzla
futbol
17:00Budućnost Banovići - Željezničar Sarajevo
futbol
17:00Slavija - Mladost Doboj Kakanj
futbol
17:00GOŠK Gabela - Široki Brijeg
futbol
17:00Travnik - Borac Banja Luka
futbol
17:00Zvijezda Gradačac - Radnik Bijeljina
futbol
17:00Tekstilac - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
futbol
17:00Zvijezda 09 - Modrica
futbol
17:00Sokol Hostoun - Pribram
futbol
17:00Maksimir - Vrbovec
futbol
17:00Zagora Unešić - Primorac Biograd na Moru
futbol
17:00Split - Uskok
futbol
17:00Haag - Twente Heracles
futbol
17:00Forward - Akropolis
futbol
17:00Gauthiod - Ljungskile
futbol
17:00Virtus Entella - AlbinoLeffe
futbol
17:00Unione Venezia - Carrarese Calcio
futbol
17:00Vicenza Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 1919
futbol
17:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn
futbol
17:00Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Stal Rzeszów
futbol
17:00Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie - Zagłębie II Lubin
futbol
17:00Deportes Copiapo - Rangers
futbol
17:00San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Puerto Montt
futbol
17:00ŠK Báhoň - Rusovce
futbol
17:00Desna Chernihiv - Rukh Vinnyky
futbol
17:00Vorskla Poltava - Lviv
futbol
17:00Al-Ahli Sports Club Amman - Aqaba
futbol
17:30Prykarpatye - Kolos Kovalevka
futbol
18:00Linx - Lorrach Brombach
futbol
18:00Titograd - Zeta
futbol
18:00Lija Athletic - Birkirkara
futbol
18:00Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians
futbol
18:00San Marcos de Arica - Club de Deportes Valdivia
futbol
18:00Colina - Club Deportes Concepción
futbol
18:00Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Perugia Calcio
futbol
18:00Empoli - Renate
futbol
18:30Oulu - Kajaani
futbol
18:30Ekenäs - Musan Salama
futbol
18:30Mikkelin Palloilijat - Gnistan
futbol
18:30MYPA - Kotka
futbol
18:30Akatemia - KPV
futbol
18:30Vaasan Palloseura - Jaro
futbol
18:30Hamar Hveragerdi - Vestmannaeyjar
futbol
18:30Oleksandriya - Inhulets Petrove
futbol
19:00Benevento Calcio - Internazionale Milano
futbol
19:00Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio
futbol
19:00Benevento - Inter (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
19:00Chernomorets Novorossiysk - SKA-Khabarovsk
futbol
19:00Dynamo Stavropol - Krylia Sovetov
futbol
19:00Germania 90 Schöneiche - Strausberg
futbol
19:00Slovácko - Prostějov
futbol
19:00Chrudim - Mladá Boleslav
futbol
19:00Viborg - Vendsyssel
futbol
19:00Levadia Tallinn - Pärnu Vaprus
futbol
19:00Nomme Kalju - Viljandi Tulevik
futbol
19:00Reynir Sandgerdi - Álftanes
futbol
19:00Podgorica - Dečić
futbol
19:00Auda Riga - Rīgas Futbola skola
futbol
19:00Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Łęczna
futbol
19:001925 Kalisz - Wigry Suwałki
futbol
19:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Katowice
futbol
19:00Pogon - Lech Poznań
futbol
19:00Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Polonia Warszawa
futbol
19:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava - Senica
futbol
19:00ChievoVerona - Catanzaro 1929
futbol
19:00Pordenone Calcio - Casarano Calcio
futbol
19:00Reggiana 1919 - Monopoli
futbol
19:00Lecce - FeralpiSalò
futbol
19:00Salernitana 1919 - Südtirol
futbol
19:10Korona Kielce - Nieciecza
futbol
19:30Newport County - Newcastle United
futbol
19:30Newport - Newcastle (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
19:30Sonnenhof Großaspach - Freiburg
futbol
19:30Seligenporten - Eltersdorf
futbol
19:30Dornbirn 1913 - Rapid Wien
futbol
19:30Assyriska - Mjällby
futbol
19:30Husqvarna - Göteborg
futbol
19:30Halmia - Helsingborgs
futbol
19:30Landskrona BoIS - Östers
futbol
19:30Newroz - Umeå
futbol
19:30Oskarshamns - Varbergs BoIS
futbol
19:30Sandvikens - Jönköpings Södra
futbol
19:30Stenungsunds - Elfsborg
futbol
19:30Stockholm Internazionale - Degerfors
futbol
19:30Täby - Eskilstuna
futbol
19:30Torns - Trelleborgs
futbol
19:30Odra Opole - CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
futbol
19:30Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco
futbol
19:30Al-Salt - Al-Faisaly Amman
futbol
20:00Huesca - Atletico Madrid
futbol
20:00Villarreal - Deportivo Alavés
futbol
20:00Ajaccio - Dunkerque
futbol
20:00Pforzheim - Rielasingen-Arlen
futbol
20:00Bruchsal - Freiberg
futbol
20:00Astoria Walldorf - Oberachern
futbol
20:0008 Villingen - Ravensburg
futbol
20:00Nöttingen - Ilshofen
futbol
20:0008 Bissingen - Dorfmerkingen
futbol
20:00Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Freiburger
futbol
20:00Reutlingen 05 - Sandhausen
futbol
20:00Göppingen - Stuttgarter Kickers
futbol
20:00Schwaz - Hohenems
futbol
20:00Avusturya Salzburg - ANIF
futbol
20:00Helsingør - Køge
futbol
20:00Kolding - Silkeborg
futbol
20:00Viimsi - Raplamaa
futbol
20:00Víkingur Gøta - Argja Bóltfelag
futbol
20:00Andrézieux - Monaco
futbol
20:00Buducnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad
futbol
20:00Etoile Commune Arafat - Souvara Riadh
futbol
20:00Belchatow - ŁKS Łódź
futbol
20:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Jastrzębie
futbol
20:00Radomiak Radom - Miedz Legnica
futbol
20:15Paderborn 07 - Gütersloh 2000
futbol
20:15Waldgirmes - Fernvald
futbol
20:15TPK - EuPa
futbol
20:30Bremerhaven - Bremer TS Neustadt
futbol
20:30Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - Türk Gücü Friedberg
futbol
20:30Imst - Reichenau
futbol
20:30Emmen - Roda JC Kerkrade
futbol
20:30II - Breda
futbol
20:30Zwolle - Excelsior
futbol
20:30Black Stars Basel - Bellinzona
futbol
20:30Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon Sport
futbol
21:00Burnley - Manchester City
futbol
21:00Burnley - Manchester City (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
21:00Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Arminia Hannover
futbol
21:00Friedrichsdorf - Zeilsheim
futbol
21:00Associação Atlética Portuguesa - Bangu Atlético Clube
futbol
21:00Bragantino clube Do Para - Fast Clube
futbol
21:00Goncalense - Paulo
futbol
21:00Nova Cidade - Olaria Atlético Clube
futbol
21:00Serra Macaense - Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube
futbol
21:00Serrano Petropolis - Duque de Caxias Futebol Clube
futbol
21:00Rabat - Rapide Oued
futbol
21:00Ittihad Riadi Tanger - Moghreb Tétouan
futbol
21:00Mouloudia Club d'Oujda - Raja Casablanca
futbol
21:00Khouribga - Raja Beni Mellal
futbol
21:00Renaissance Sportive de Berkane - Renaissance Zemamra
futbol
21:00Wydad Casablanca - Safi
futbol
21:00Istres - Rousset Sainte Victoire
futbol
21:00Bourges 18 - Le
futbol
21:00Haguenau - Bobigny
futbol
21:00Toulon - Olympique de Marseille
futbol
21:00Zug - Schötz
futbol
21:00Iþrottafelag Hafnarfjardar - Kormakur Hvot
futbol
21:00Ahly Cairo - Tersana
futbol
21:00Carlos Mannucci - Sporting Cristal
futbol
21:00Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica
futbol
21:25Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Klagenfurt
futbol
21:30Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich
futbol
21:30Guarany de Sobral - Campinense Clube
futbol
21:30Araucaria - Rolandia
futbol
21:30Independente - Apucarana
futbol
21:30Paulton Rovers - Bideford
futbol
21:30Willand Rovers - Totton
futbol
21:30Bayern Münih - B.Dortmund (Kanal D HD)
futbol
21:45Lazio - Atalanta
futbol
21:45Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United
futbol
21:45Everton - West Ham United
futbol
21:45Burnley - Manchester Utd (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
21:45Altos - Moto Club São Luís
futbol
21:45Bala Town - New Saints
futbol
21:45Barry Town - Haverfordwest County
futbol
21:45Caernarfon Town - Flint Town United
futbol
21:45Cardiff Metropolitan University - Pen-y-Bont
futbol
21:45Connah's Quay - Aberystwyth Town
futbol
21:45Aylesbury United - Wantage Town
futbol
21:45Kidlington - Halesowen Town
futbol
21:45Slimbridge - Bristol Manor Farm
futbol
21:45Farnborough - Yate Town
futbol
21:45Tiverton Town - Weston-super-Mare
futbol
21:45Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley
futbol
22:00Aparecidense - Goiania
futbol
22:00Operario - Real Noroeste Capixaba
futbol
22:00Frei Paulistano - Jacyoba
futbol
22:00Independente - Ji-Parana
futbol
22:00Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda - Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
futbol
22:00River-PI - Juventude
futbol
22:00Knattspyrnufélag Vesturbæjar - Tindastóll
futbol
22:00Deportes Magallanes - Melipilla
futbol
22:00Midtjylland - Slavia Prague
futbol
22:00PAOK - Krasnodar
futbol
22:00Bull Salzburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv
futbol
22:00Midtjylland - Slavia Prag (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
22:00PAOK - Krasnodar (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
22:00Salzburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
22:00SPAL - Bari
futbol
22:15Ħamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletic
futbol
22:15Valletta - Gżira United
futbol
22:30Associação Desportiva São Caetano - Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
futbol
22:30Confianca - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
futbol
22:30Deuz - Oasis
futbol
22:30Real Madrid - Real Valladolid
futbol
22:30Eibar - Elche
futbol
22:30Real Madrid - Valladolid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:00Rondonópolis - Vitoria
futbol
23:00Augnablik Kópavogur - Aegir Thorlakshofn
futbol
23:00Vængir Júpíters - Ellidi
futbol
23:00Asociación Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa
futbol
23:30Club Centro Deportivo Municipal - Club Universitario de Deportes
futbol
00:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - San Antonio Unido
futbol
01:00Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana - Associação Atlética Coruripe
futbol
01:00Goianésia Esporte Clube - Águia Negra
futbol
01:00Guayaquil City - Club Deportivo El Nacional
futbol
01:00Tapatio - Tepatitlan de Morelos
futbol
01:15Cruzeiro Esporte Clube - Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
futbol
01:15Caracas - Independiente Medellín
futbol
01:15Club Nacional Montevideo - Racing Club de Avellaneda
futbol
01:15Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras - Club Bolívar
futbol
01:15Palmeiras - Bolivar (S SPORT HD)
futbol
01:30Novorizontino - Tubarao
futbol
02:00Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City
futbol
02:00Tigres Futbol Club - Corporación Deportiva Real Cartagena
futbol
02:30Miami - Charleston Battery
futbol
02:30Philadelphia Union - Hartford Athletic
futbol
03:00Tulsa Roughnecks - Oklahoma City Energy
futbol
03:06Club Tijuana - Juarez
futbol
03:30Alianza Lima - Estudiantes de Mérida
futbol
03:30Club Atlético River Plate - São Paulo
futbol
03:30Flamengo Regatas - Independiente del Valle
futbol
03:30River Plate - Sao Paulo (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
03:30Junior de Barranquilla - Barcelona Sporting Club
futbol
03:30Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas - Bajai
futbol
03:30Sport Club Corinthians Paulista - Atlético Clube Goianiense
futbol
04:00Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Paso Locomotive
futbol
04:10Club Atlético Nacional - Deportes Tolima
futbol
04:30Real Monarchs - Mexico United
futbol
04:30Reno 1868 - Vegas Lights
futbol
05:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Orange County Blues
futbol
05:00San Diego Loyal - Phoenix Rising
futbol
05:00Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic
futbol
08:00Bolat - Akzhayik
futbol
10:00Suzhou Dongwu - Taizhou Yuanda
futbol
10:00R&F - Kitchee
futbol
12:00Tensung - Ugyen Academy
futbol
12:00Hantharwady United - Ayeyawady United
futbol
12:00Shan United - Yadanarbon
futbol
12:45Astana - Kaspiy
futbol
13:00Leningradets - Chertanovo Moskova
futbol
13:00Becamex Binh Duong - Viettel
futbol
13:00Hanoi T&T - Thanh Hoa
futbol
13:00Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Chi Minh City
futbol
13:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Quang Nam
futbol
13:00Dinh - Nang
futbol
13:00Sai - Than Quảng Ninh
futbol
13:00Vicem Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An
futbol
13:45Adelaide Blue Eagles - Cumberland United
futbol
14:00Kunshan - Sichuan Jiuniu
futbol
14:35Jiangxi Liansheng - Shaanxi Athletic
futbol
16:00Kayrat - Şahter Karağandı
futbol
17:00Al-Ahly Shendi - Ahli Marawi
futbol
17:00Ararat - Ermenistan - Crvena Zvezda
futbol
18:00II - Atletico Malmi
futbol
18:00Floriana - Sirens
futbol
18:00Mosta - Balzan
futbol
18:30Al-Budaiya - Malkiya Club
futbol
18:30Town - Sitra Club
futbol
18:30Kultsu - PEPO Lappeenranta
futbol
18:30MiPK - EPS
futbol
18:30SavU - Edustus
futbol
19:00Parnu - Elva
futbol
19:00Deportivo Llacuabamba - Melgar
futbol
19:30Etoile Nouakchott - Douanes Nouakchott
futbol
19:30Brentford - Fulham (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
19:30Brentford - Fulham
futbol
19:30Cluj - Kuopion Palloseura
futbol
20:00Eintracht Rheine - Preussen Munster
futbol
20:00Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern
futbol
20:00Wattenscheid 09 - Westfalia Herne
futbol
20:00Sportfreunde Siegen - SpVgg Vreden 1921
futbol
20:00Schermbeck - Kaan-Marienborn
futbol
20:00Victoria Clarholz - Sprockhövel
futbol
20:00Erndtebrück - Meinerzhagen
futbol
20:00Haltern - Ennepetal
futbol
20:00Hvidovre - Fredericia
futbol
20:00Tikka - Töölön Taisto
futbol
20:00Rabita Kosti - Wadi
futbol
20:00Athletic Bilbao - Cádiz
futbol
20:00Sevilla - Levante
futbol
20:00Slovan Liberec - APOEL
futbol
20:00Dinamo Zagreb - Flora Tallinn
futbol
20:00Malmö - Granada
futbol
20:00R. Charleroi - Lech Poznań
futbol
20:00Rosenborg - Eindhoven
futbol
20:3009 Dortmund - Finnentrop-Bamenohl
futbol
20:30Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Viktoria Plzen
futbol
21:00Hürth - Breinig
futbol
21:00Breiðablik - Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar
futbol
21:00Aston Villa - Stoke City
futbol
21:00Copenhagen - Rijeka
futbol
21:00Dinamo Brest - Ludogorets 1945
futbol
21:00Sarajevo - Celtic
futbol
21:00Legia Warsaw - Karabağ
futbol
21:00Standard Liège - Fehervar
futbol
21:30Young Boys - Tirana
futbol
21:30Dundalk - KÍ Klaksvík
futbol
21:30Basel - CSKA Sofia
futbol
21:45Liverpool - Arsenal (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
21:45Glasgow Rangers - Galatasaray (spor SMART HD)
futbol
21:45Liverpool - Arsenal
futbol
21:45Athens - Wolfsburg
futbol
21:45Rangers - Galatasaray
futbol
22:00Ave - Milan
futbol
22:00Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz
futbol
22:00Tottenham Hotspur - Maccabi Haifa
futbol
22:15Knattspyrnufélagið Víkingur - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
futbol
22:15Stjarnan - Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
futbol
22:15Sliema Wanderers - Santa Lucía
futbol
22:15Zejtun Corinthians - Gudja United
futbol
22:15Wagadou - Inter Nouakchott
futbol
22:15Murata - San Giovanni
futbol
22:30Celta de Vigo - Barcelona
futbol
23:00Ayacucho - Cusco
futbol
23:15Real Santander - Atlético Huila
futbol
23:30Alianza Universidad - Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca
futbol
01:00Club Olimpia - Santos
futbol
01:00Club Olimpia - Santos (S SPORT HD)
futbol
01:30Deportes Quindío - Fortaleza Zipaquira
futbol
03:00Club Atlético Tigre - Club Guaraní
futbol
03:45Unión Magdalena - Leones
futbol
05:00Delfin - Defensa y Justicia
futbol
10:30Kaysar - Okjetpes
futbol
12:45Ordabası - Taraz
futbol
13:45Adelaide Raiders - Para Hills Knights
futbol
13:45Croydon Kings - Adelaide Comets
futbol
16:00Tobol Kostanay - Jetısu
futbol
17:45Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Cherno More Varna
futbol
18:00Telavi - Dinamo Batumi
futbol
18:00Enosis Neon Paralimni - Larnaca
futbol
18:00Rapid București - Concordia Chiajna
futbol
18:30Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichi
futbol
18:30Lahti - Mariehamn
futbol
18:30HIFK - Honka
futbol
18:30Turun Palloseura - Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
futbol
19:00İstanbulspor - Bandırmaspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00İstanbulspor - Bandırmaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Vysočina Jihlava - Prostějov
futbol
19:00Lokomotiva - Istra 1961
futbol
19:00Penafiel - Mafra
futbol
19:00Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock
futbol
19:30Sandhausen - Pauli
futbol
19:30Bochum - Osnabruck (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
19:30Bochum - Osnabruck
futbol
19:30Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 - Allerød
futbol
19:45Ahead Eagles - Utrecht
futbol
19:45Eindhoven - Telstar
futbol
19:45Derry City - Waterford
futbol
20:00Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:00Randers - Brøndby
futbol
20:00Ankaragücü - Kayserispor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
20:00Bayern Munich - Dynamo Dresden
futbol
20:00Jammerbugt - Thisted
futbol
20:00Doxa Katokopias - Karmiotissa Polemidion
futbol
20:00Gaziantep - Trabzonspor
futbol
20:00Ankaragücü - Kayserispor
futbol
20:00Slovácko - Pardubice
futbol
20:15CSKA Sofia 1948 - Botev Plovdiv
futbol
21:00Budapest - Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda
futbol
21:00Universitatea Craiova - Politehnica Iasi
futbol
21:00Utrecht - Heerenveen
futbol
21:00Moreirense - Boavista Porto
futbol
21:30Union Berlin - Mainz (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
21:30Union Berlin - Mainz 05
futbol
21:30Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia
futbol
21:45Royal Antwerp - Mechelen
futbol
21:45Coventry City - Bournemouth
futbol
21:45Aberdeen - Mirren
futbol
21:45Dundee United - Livingston
futbol
21:45Hibernian - Hamilton Academical
futbol
21:45Kilmarnock - Motherwell
futbol
21:45Drogheda United - Athlone Town
futbol
21:45University College Dublin - Bray Wanderers
futbol
21:45Wexford Gençlers - Shamrock Rovers
futbol
21:45Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers
futbol
21:45Fiorentina - Sampdoria
futbol
22:00PSG - Angers (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:00Alkmaar - Maastricht
futbol
22:00Breda - Ajax
futbol
22:00Carrigaline United - Rockmount
futbol
22:00Paris Saint-Germain - Angers
futbol
23:15Vitoria Guimaraes - Paços de Ferreira
futbol
00:00Alianza Petrolera - Once Caldas
futbol
02:05Cúcuta Deportivo - Club Independiente Santa
futbol
03:30Puebla - Club Santos Laguna
futbol
04:10Millonarios Fútbol Club - Atlético Bucaramanga
futbol
08:00Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai
futbol
08:00Modbury Jets - North Eastern MetroStars
futbol
09:00Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
futbol
10:00Yokohama - Kashiwa Reysol
futbol
11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu
futbol
11:00Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Poli Timisoara
futbol
11:00Dunărea Călărași - Aerostar Bacau
futbol
11:00Farul Constanța - Metaloglobus Bucureşti
futbol
11:00Resita - Unirea Slobozia
futbol
11:00Ripensia Timisoara - Gloria Buzău
futbol
11:00Viitorul Pandurii Targu - Petrolul Ploiești
futbol
11:15Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav
futbol
11:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City
futbol
13:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
futbol
13:00Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse
futbol
13:00Tammeka Tartu - Narva Trans
futbol
13:00Feirense - Covilhã
futbol
13:00Comuna Recea - U Craiova 1948
futbol
13:30Y.Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor
futbol
14:00Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:00Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Altay (TRT Avaz HD)
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Altay (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Valladolid - Eibar (spor SMART HD)
futbol
14:00Hannover 96 - Brauncshweig (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Heidenheim - Paderborn 07
futbol
14:00Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig
futbol
14:00Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher
futbol
14:00Real Valladolid - Eibar
futbol
14:00FC - Rotor Volgograd
futbol
14:00B.93 Copenhagen - Boldklubben Frem
futbol
14:00Oure - Middelfart G&BK
futbol
14:00Inter Turku - HJK
futbol
14:00Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava
futbol
14:30Chelsea - Crystal Palace (S SPORT HD)
futbol
14:30Norwich City - Derby County
futbol
14:30Chelsea - Crystal Palace
futbol
15:00Magdeburg - Viktoria Köln
futbol
15:00Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching
futbol
15:00Zwickau - 1860 München
futbol
15:00Meppen - Verl
futbol
15:00Waldhof Mannheim - Turkgucu Ataspor
futbol
15:00Lübeck - Duisburg
futbol
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Sydvest 05
futbol
15:00Brabrand - Dalum
futbol
15:00Næsby - Holbæk B&I
futbol
15:00Ventspils - Valmieras
futbol
15:15ChievoVerona - Salernitana 1919
futbol
15:30Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - Argesul Pitesti
futbol
16:00M.Başakşehir - Göztepe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:00BB Erzurumspor - Ç.Rizespor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Häcken - Falkenbergs
futbol
16:00Örebro - Elfsborg
futbol
16:00Sassuolo Calcio - Krotone
futbol
16:00Slovan Velvary - Dukla Prague
futbol
16:00Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - Sokol Živanice
futbol
16:00Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev
futbol
16:00Paganese Calcio 1926 - Ternana Calcio
futbol
16:00Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MŠK Žilina
futbol
16:00Poprad - Slavoj Trebišov
futbol
16:00Púchov - ŽP Šport Podbrezová
futbol
16:00Komarno - Petržalka 1898
futbol
16:00Košice - Dukla Banská Bystrica
futbol
16:00Partizán Bardejov - Dubnica
futbol
16:00Erzurumspor - Çaykur Rizespor
futbol
16:00İstanbul Başakşehir - Göztepe
futbol
16:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stal Mielec
futbol
16:30B.Dortmund - Freiburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Stuttgart - Leverkusen (A Spor HD)
futbol
16:30Giresunspor - Boluspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
16:30Giresunspor - Boluspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Köln - Borussia Monchengladbach
futbol
16:30Borussia Dortmund - Freiburg
futbol
16:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim
futbol
16:30Stuttgart - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
futbol
16:30Werder Вremen - Arminia Вielefeld
futbol
16:30Tambov - Arsenal Tula
futbol
16:30Ural Sverdlovsk Bölgesi - CSKA Moskova
futbol
16:30Jerv - Strømmen
futbol
16:30Stjørdals-Blink - Lillestrøm
futbol
16:30Ranheim Fotball - Sogndal Fotball
futbol
16:30Raufoss - HamKam
futbol
16:30Sandnes - Grorud
futbol
16:30Tromsø - Åsane Fotball
futbol
17:00Everton - Brighton (S SPORT HD)
futbol
17:00Blackburn Rovers - Cardiff City
futbol
17:00Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers
futbol
17:00Middlesbrough - Barnsley
futbol
17:00Nottingham Forest - Bristol City
futbol
17:00Reading - Watford
futbol
17:00Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town
futbol
17:00Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers
futbol
17:00Swansea City - Millwall
futbol
17:00Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza
futbol
17:00Mirandés - Ponferradina
futbol
17:00Everton - Brighton & Hove Albion
futbol
17:00Atletico Madrid - Villarreal
futbol
17:00Dukla Prague - Lisen
futbol
17:00Chrudim - Varnsdorf
futbol
17:00Slavoj Vysehrad - Ústí nad Labem
futbol
17:00Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley
futbol
17:00Blackpool - Lincoln City
futbol
17:00Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town
futbol
17:00Burton Albion - Portsmouth
futbol
17:00Charlton Athletic - Sunderland
futbol
17:00Hull City - Plymouth Argyle
futbol
17:00Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town
futbol
17:00Oxford United - Crewe Alexandra
futbol
17:00Peterborough United - Swindon Town
futbol
17:00Rochdale - Fleetwood Town
futbol
17:00Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham
futbol
17:00Wigan Athletic - Doncaster Rovers
futbol
17:00Carlisle United - Barrow
futbol
17:00Colchester United - Oldham Athletic
futbol
17:00Crawley Town - Southend United
futbol
17:00Exeter City - Cambridge United
futbol
17:00Forest Green Rovers - Walsall
futbol
17:00Harrogate Town - Bolton Wanderers
futbol
17:00Morecambe - Port Vale
futbol
17:00Newport County - Mansfield Town
futbol
17:00Stevenage - Salford City
futbol
17:00Tranmere Rovers - Scunthorpe United
futbol
17:00Cobh Wanderers - College Corinthians
futbol
17:00Ringmahon Rangers - Avondale United
futbol
17:00UCC - Marys
futbol
17:00Rīgas Futbola skola - Spartaks Jurmala
futbol
17:00Rukh Vinnyky - Lviv
futbol
17:15Waasland-Beveren - Genk
futbol
17:15Virtus Entella - Reggiana 1919
futbol
17:15Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Lecce
futbol
17:15Empoli - Monza Brianza 1912
futbol
17:15Unione Venezia - Frosinone Calcio
futbol
17:15Reggina Calcio - Delfino Pescara 1936
futbol
17:15SPAL - Cosenza Calcio
futbol
17:15Vicenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio
futbol
17:30Vitesse - Heracles Almelo
futbol
17:30N.E.C. - Eindhoven
futbol
17:30Cova da Piedade - Arouca
futbol
17:30Oliveirense - Casa Pia
futbol
17:30Zbrojovka Brno - Karviná
futbol
17:30Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
futbol
17:30Opava - Teplice
futbol
17:45Montana - Slavia Sofia
futbol
18:00Lens - St.Etienne (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
18:00Lens - Saint-Étienne
futbol
18:00Viktoria Zizkov - Fotbal Třinec
futbol
18:00Šibenik - Osijek
futbol
18:00Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Várda
futbol
18:00Astra Giurgiu - Voluntari
futbol
18:00MŠK Žilina - DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
futbol
18:00Domžale - Gorica
futbol
18:00Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien
futbol
18:00Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - Ried
futbol
18:00Wolfsberger - Pölten
futbol
18:30Sundsvall - Eskilstuna
futbol
18:30Jönköpings Södra - Halmstads
futbol
18:30Örgryte - Brage
futbol
18:30Livorno Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912
futbol
18:30Matelica - FeralpiSalò
futbol
18:30Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna
futbol
18:30Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok
futbol
19:00Altınordu - Ankaraspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00Altınordu - Ankaraspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Fenerbahçe - Karagümrük (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:00Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk Fotball
futbol
19:00Spartak Moskova - Zenit Saint Petersburg
futbol
19:00Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük
futbol
19:00Cork City - Patrick's Athletic
futbol
19:15Albacete Balompié - Real Oviedo
futbol
19:15Mallorca - Tenerife
futbol
19:30Real Sociedad - Getafe (spor SMART HD)
futbol
19:30Leeds United - Manchester City (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:30Leipzig - Schalke 04 (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
19:30Eupen - Cercle Brugge
futbol
19:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Zulte Waregem
futbol
19:30Leipzig - Schalke 04
futbol
19:30Leeds United - Manchester City
futbol
19:30Elche - Huesca
futbol
19:30Real Sociedad - Getafe
futbol
19:30Inhulets Petrove - Minaj
futbol
19:30Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis
futbol
19:45Waalwijk - Zwolle
futbol
20:00Lausanne-Sport - Zürich
futbol
20:00Lugano - Sion
futbol
20:00Atletico Cali - Barranquilla
futbol
20:00Atlético Huila - Llaneros Fútbol Club
futbol
20:00Corporación Deportiva Real Cartagena - Tigres Futbol Club
futbol
20:00Leones - Unión Magdalena
futbol
20:00Sparta Prague - Jablonec
futbol
20:00Fortaleza Zipaquira - Deportes Quindío
futbol
20:00Spartak Trnava - Nitra
futbol
20:00Ružomberok - ViOn Zlaté Moravce
futbol
20:00ŠKF Sereď - Zemplín Michalovce
futbol
20:00Aluminij - Koper
futbol
20:05Gorica - Hajduk Split
futbol
20:15Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa
futbol
20:30Porto - Marítimo
futbol
20:30Paphos - Salamis Famagusta
futbol
20:30Anorthosis Famagusta - Olympiakos Nicosia
futbol
20:30Diósgyőri - Paksi
futbol
21:00VVV-Venlo - Haag
futbol
21:00Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze
futbol
21:00Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely
futbol
21:00Steaua București - Dinamo București
futbol
21:30Las Palmas - Logroñés
futbol
21:30Vålerenga Fotball - Mjøndalen
futbol
21:30Longford Town - Galway United
futbol
21:30Shelbourne - Bohemian
futbol
21:45St.Truiden - Kortrijk (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
futbol
21:45Sint-Truidense - Kortrijk
futbol
21:45Udinese Calcio - Roma
futbol
21:45Calcio Como - Pistoiese
futbol
21:45Viterbese Castrense - Avellino 1912
futbol
22:00Nice - Nantes (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:00Newcastle - Burnley (S SPORT HD)
futbol
22:00Valencia - Real Betis (spor SMART HD)
futbol
22:00Rayo Vallecano - Málaga
futbol
22:00Nice - Nantes
futbol
22:00Newcastle United - Burnley
futbol
22:00Valencia - Real Betis
futbol
22:00Twente - Emmen
futbol
22:00Deportivo Pasto - Boyacá Chicó
futbol
22:00Bogotá - Orsomarso
futbol
23:00Tondela - Braga
futbol
23:00Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense - Sport Club Internacional
futbol
23:30Orlando City Soccer Club - York Red Bulls
futbol
23:30Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá - Valledupar
futbol
00:00Jaguares de Córdoba Fútbol Club - Deportivo Cali
futbol
01:00Atlas - Club Necaxa
futbol
01:00Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras - Ceará Sporting Club
futbol
02:00United - Atlanta United
futbol
02:05Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Tolima
futbol
02:30Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire Soccer Club
futbol
02:30İngiltere Revolution - Nashville
futbol
02:30Toronto - Philadelphia Union
futbol
03:00Tigres de la UANL - Atlético San Luis
futbol
03:00Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City
futbol
03:00Inter Miami - York City
futbol
03:00Minnesota United - Cincinnati
futbol
03:00Clube Atletico Bragantino - Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
futbol
03:30Dallas - Columbus Crew
futbol
04:10Club Atlético Nacional - Envigado Fútbol Club
futbol
05:00Club América - Club Universidad Nacional
futbol
05:00Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps
futbol
05:30San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy
futbol
13:00Osasuna - Celta Vigo (spor SMART HD)
futbol
13:30Denizlispor - Konyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00Southampton - WBA (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:00Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor (TRT Avaz HD)
futbol
14:00Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Leicester - West Ham (S SPORT HD)
futbol
14:00Montpellier - Nimes (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
14:30Hamburg - Erzgebirge Aue (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
14:30Club Brugge - Anderlecht (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
futbol
15:00Alaves - Athletic Bilbao (spor SMART HD)
futbol
16:00Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:00Alanyaspor - Hatayspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Strasbourg - Lille (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
16:00Arsenal - Sheffield Utd (S SPORT HD)
futbol
16:00Brest - Monaco (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
16:30Samsunspor - Akhisarspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
16:30Samsunspor - Akhisarspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Wolfsburg - Augsburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Balıkesirspor - Menemenspor (TRT Avaz HD)
futbol
16:30Balıkesirspor - Menemenspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
17:00Levante - Real Madrid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
18:00Rennes - Reims (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
18:30Manchester Utd - Tottenham (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:00Bayern Münih - Hertha Berlin (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Kasımpaşa - Galatasaray (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:15Charleroi - Standard Liege (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
19:30Cadiz - Granada (spor SMART HD)
futbol
21:15Aston Villa - Liverpool (S SPORT HD)
futbol
22:00Lyon - Marsilya (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:00Barcelona - Sevilla (spor SMART HD)
futbol
21:45Rusya - Türkiye (TRT 1 HD)
futbol
21:45Türkiye - Sırbistan (TRT 1 HD)